NobleCircles Genealogy © Haceldama

NobleCircles Genealogy © Haceldama is a searchable genealogical relationship database consisting of more than 430,000 people and 165,000 families at 30,000 places worldwide – all gathered in one single family tree; mapping their ancestors, descendants and various relatives and all of them somehow related to each other. The database also includes all European and some Middle Eastern royal families, many European noble families, 28 US Presidents, 33 British Prime Ministers and all 141 Danish Privy Councillors and Danish Prime Ministers and many of their relatives. You can follow NobleCircles Genealogy © Haceldama if you join our Facebook Page and our Facebook Group. You can at on the Log File see what other people latest looked at in the database, which were last updated on 17 January 2019.

What's New (past 31 days)


Date of Last GEDCOM Import: 17 Jan 2019 14:17:41

Photos

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
Jim Wegener Lyngvild
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  23 Dec 2018
Hedvig Olga Pitzner-Jørgensen (nee Ørum)
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  23 Dec 2018

Individuals

 ID   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born/Christened   Location   Last Modified 
I243999 
Preisler 
   18 Jan 2019
I431198 
Branth, Birgit 
   17 Jan 2019
I431199 
Munck, Charlotte 
   17 Jan 2019
I173797 
Munck, Jørgen 
   17 Jan 2019
I425958 
Aarup, Anne 
b. 1755   17 Jan 2019
I425394 
Bang, Christian Nielsen 
b. 11 Sep 1707  Blangstrup, Thurup, Baag, Odense  17 Jan 2019
I347188 
Basse (Basse), Niels 
b. Bef 1610  Denmark  17 Jan 2019
I417600 
Brauns, Jeannot Hugo Alexander 
b.   Skt Petersborg  17 Jan 2019
I425036 
Bruun, Rasmus 
   17 Jan 2019
I425793 
Christensen, Johanne 
b. 1792   17 Jan 2019
I420669 
Dannefærd, Mette Margrethe 
   17 Jan 2019
I423330 
Fischer, Caroline Ambrosia 
b. 24 Jan 1825  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  17 Jan 2019
I420870 
Gift Hansen, Elisabeth 
b. 19 Feb 1869  Hamborg  17 Jan 2019
I416074 
Hansen, Ane Marie 
   17 Jan 2019
I418192 
Hansen, Jens 
b. 1780   17 Jan 2019
I417879 
Hansen, Mathilde Christine 
b. 1878   17 Jan 2019
I415909 
Hansen Espensen, Simon 
   17 Jan 2019
I417648 
Haupt, Julius Friedrich 
b. Est 1870  Estonia  17 Jan 2019
I417394 
Henriksen, Johanne 
   17 Jan 2019
I421232 
Hensemann, Margrethe Marie Nebel 
b. 1800  Thorsager, Randers  17 Jan 2019
I420068 
Hoffmann 
   17 Jan 2019
I421242 
Holm, Christian Friderich 
b. 1777  Haderslev  17 Jan 2019
I322489 
Jensen, Niels 
b. Abt 1666  Funen, Denmark  17 Jan 2019
I329540 
Jensen, Peder 
b. Abt 1659  Funen, Denmark  17 Jan 2019
I424291 
Larsen, Lars 
b. 1735  Smoerum Nedre  17 Jan 2019
I190951 
Marquard, René 
b. 18 Apr 1928  Nacka, Stockholm, Sweden  17 Jan 2019
I170736 
Meyer, Johannes Octavius 
b. Abt 1721  Glückstadt, Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany  17 Jan 2019
I418766 
Møller, Niels Peter "Jensen" 
b. 10 Apr 1840  Noerre Saltum  17 Jan 2019
I423557 
Nielsen, Ane 
b. 1792   17 Jan 2019
I425876 
Nielsen, Camilla Caroline 
b. 22 Aug 1838  Ordrup  17 Jan 2019
I424951 
Pedersen, Christian 
b. 1760   17 Jan 2019
I425844 
Pedersen, Jørgen 
b. 1743   17 Jan 2019
I284348 
Scaletta, Josepina 
   17 Jan 2019
I284347 
Scaletta, Sam 
   17 Jan 2019
I284244 
Scaletta, Vincenza 
b.   Sicely, Italy  17 Jan 2019
I284872 
Wichmand (Wichmand), Hans Frederik 
b. 14 May 1829   17 Jan 2019
I426113 
Wichmann, Karen Mortensen 
b. 1760  Faaborg, Svendborg  17 Jan 2019
I284454 
Zatti, Giovanni 
b. 9 Dec 1891  Flume Veneto, Italy  17 Jan 2019
I431196 
Jensen, Minna Mathilde 
   17 Jan 2019
I431197 
Krohn, Kay Bergh 
   17 Jan 2019
I431195 
Krohn, Ulla 
b. 5 Jun 1926   17 Jan 2019
I165179 
Suenson (Suenson), Palle 
b. 6 Jul 1904  Frederiksberg, Frederiksberg, Zealand, Denmark  17 Jan 2019
I431192 
Jane 
   17 Jan 2019
I431194 
Have 
   17 Jan 2019
I431193 
Have, Jesper Kronborg 
   17 Jan 2019
I431111 
Have, Malene Kronborg 
   17 Jan 2019
I225699 
Høgsbro, Jørgen 
b. 21 Jan 1941   17 Jan 2019
I431191 
Boisen, Frederik Ludvig 
b. 1852   16 Jan 2019
I431190 
Boisen, Nikolaj Frederik Severin Grundtvig 
b. 1852   16 Jan 2019
I431187 
Berg, Dorothea Andersen 
   16 Jan 2019
I247884 
Ross (Ross), Honourable Margaret de 
   16 Jan 2019
I284149 
Ørn, Dorothea Marie Hansen 
b. 1740   16 Jan 2019
I431186 
Ørn, Hans 
b. 1710   16 Jan 2019
I284150 
Østerballe, Anna Rasmussen 
b. 1723   16 Jan 2019
I431188 
Østerballe, Rasmus 
   16 Jan 2019
I431106 
Maren 
   16 Jan 2019
I431078 
Anderson, Elizabeth 
   16 Jan 2019
I431072 
Armyne, Bartholomew 
   16 Jan 2019
I431074 
Armyne, Wiliam of Osgodby 
   16 Jan 2019
I431060 
Astley (Astley), Honourable Joan de 
   16 Jan 2019
I431061 
Astley (Astley), Lord William de The 4th Baron Astley 
   16 Jan 2019
I431100 
Bangaard, Adelaide 
   16 Jan 2019
I431094 
Baumann, Ferdinand 
   16 Jan 2019
I431095 
Baumann, Johan Raimund 
   16 Jan 2019
I431092 
Baumann, Julius Raimund 
   16 Jan 2019
I428383 
Bay (Bay of Randers), Christen Andersen 
   16 Jan 2019
I431079 
Brundenell, Elizabeth 
   16 Jan 2019
I431128 
Bruun, Thomine Marie Frederikke 
   16 Jan 2019
I431157 
Børgesen, Birthe Marie 
   16 Jan 2019
I431156 
Børgesen, Gerda Sophie 
   16 Jan 2019
I431069 
Carmet, Catharine 
   16 Jan 2019
I431077 
Cave (Cave), Samuel 
   16 Jan 2019
I431051 
Cave (Cave), Sir Wiliam 
   16 Jan 2019
I412861 
Ehrhardt, Maria Elisabeth 
   16 Jan 2019
I431065 
Fielding, Anna 
   16 Jan 2019
I431070 
Fielding, William 
   16 Jan 2019
I431026 
Goff, Joshua 
   16 Jan 2019
I431066 
Grey (Grey), Sir Edward de 
   16 Jan 2019
I431056 
Grey (Grey), Lord Reginald de The 2nd Baron Grey of Ruthyn 
   16 Jan 2019
I431062 
Grey (Grey), Robert de 
   16 Jan 2019
I431057 
Grey (Grey), Lord Roger de The 1st Baron Grey of Ruthyn 
   16 Jan 2019
I412864 
Grimm, Johanne Christiane 
   16 Jan 2019
I431160 
Hagen, Elandsigne Ingeborg 
   16 Jan 2019
I430962 
Hansen, Anne Marie 
   16 Jan 2019
I431058 
Hastings (Hastings), Honourable Elizabeth de 
   16 Jan 2019
I431059 
Hastings (Hastings), Lord John de The 1st Baron Hastings of Bergavenny 
   16 Jan 2019
I431047 
Hay (Hay), Ann de la 
   16 Jan 2019
I428508 
Hayden, Rachel Frances 
   16 Jan 2019
I431099 
Holm, Frankine Wilhelmine 
   16 Jan 2019
I431101 
Holm, Peter 
   16 Jan 2019
I431068 
Hord, Joyce 
   16 Jan 2019
I431159 
Jacobsen, Børge Esaias Bernhof 
   16 Jan 2019
I430959 
Jensen, Birthe Marie 
   16 Jan 2019
I431105 
Jensen, Fritsine Marie 
   16 Jan 2019
I431096 
Jørgensen, Elisabeth 
   16 Jan 2019
I431080 
Kellogg, Thomas Nicholas of Debden 
   16 Jan 2019
I431097 
Kraft (Kraft), Emilie 
   16 Jan 2019
I431011 
Langballe (Langballe), Heinrich Mikkelsen 
   16 Jan 2019
I431012 
Langballe (Langballe), Johannes Andreas 
   16 Jan 2019
I419185 
Lemmich, Hans 
   16 Jan 2019
I431063 
Lowe (Lowe), Eleanor 
   16 Jan 2019
I412863 
Michelsen, Henriette Christine 
   16 Jan 2019
I412865 
Michelsen, Nicolai Lund 
   16 Jan 2019
I431067 
Middleton, Anne 
   16 Jan 2019
I431082 
Minot, Robert 
   16 Jan 2019
I431133 
Møller, Marie 
   16 Jan 2019
I419186 
Overgaard, Rasmus 
   16 Jan 2019
I431071 
Polteney, Elizabeth 
   16 Jan 2019
I431098 
Rasmussen, Otto Frederik Christian 
   16 Jan 2019
I431093 
Rasmussen, Petra Johanne Antonia 
   16 Jan 2019
I431125 
Ravnkilde, Olga Emilie 
   16 Jan 2019
I431027 
Richards, Ruth 
   16 Jan 2019
I431172 
Rosenberg 
   16 Jan 2019
I431167 
Schumacher (Schumacher) 
   16 Jan 2019
I431171 
Skov-Nielsen 
   16 Jan 2019
I431025 
Speer (Speer), Henry 
   16 Jan 2019
I431041 
Speer (Speer), John A 
   16 Jan 2019
I431076 
Sutton (Sutton), Henry of Wellingore 
   16 Jan 2019
I431073 
Sutton (Sutton), Mary 
   16 Jan 2019
I431165 
Svarre, Valborg Marie Christine 
   16 Jan 2019
I431022 
Taylor, Joseph 
   16 Jan 2019
I431075 
Thimelby, Katherine 
   16 Jan 2019
I431144 
Thomsen, Iver 
   16 Jan 2019
I409153 
Undall 
   16 Jan 2019
I431040 
Waller, Priscilla 
   16 Jan 2019
I431083 
Warren (Warren), Ellen 
   16 Jan 2019
I431081 
Westlyat, Juliana 
   16 Jan 2019
I431052 
Weston, Edmund 
   16 Jan 2019
I431046 
Whittingham, Robert 
   16 Jan 2019
I412860 
Wylich, Peter Frederik Van 
   16 Jan 2019
I412859 
Wylich, Peter William Dan Van 
   16 Jan 2019
I44142 
Baumann, Louise Frederikke 
b. 1881   16 Jan 2019
I44156 
Branth, William Arnold Frederik 
b. 1874   16 Jan 2019
I431090 
Branth, Karl Kristian Thore Knud 
b. 29 Sep 1917  Hellested, Zealand, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I431086 
Karsten, Ellen 
   16 Jan 2019
I405902 
Preisler, Liv Luna Halle 
b. 3 Sep 2003  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I431189 
Boisen, Anna Elisabeth Suzette 
b. 1850   16 Jan 2019
I145312 
Boisen, Harald Emanuel 
b. 1857   16 Jan 2019
I155878 
Boisen, Peter Outzen 
b. 16 Nov 1762  Emmerlev, South Jutland, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I392493 
Schumacher (Schumacher 2), Wilhelm Wilhelmsen 
   16 Jan 2019
I392492 
Schrøder, Barbara Gertsen 
b. Abt 1605   16 Jan 2019
I254054 
Schumacher (Schumacher 2), Gottfried Schrøder 
b. Abt 1630   16 Jan 2019
I60580 
Schumacher (Schumacher 2), Albert Wilhelmsen 
b. Abt 1610   16 Jan 2019
I392491 
Schumacher (Schumacher 2), Oluf Wilhelmsen 
b. Abt 1600   16 Jan 2019
I77310 
Oline 
b. 12 Oct 1856  Aalborg, North Jutland, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I196424 
Schumacher (Schumacher 4), Hermann Christian Louis 
b. 10 Aug 1911   16 Jan 2019
I196420 
Schumacher (Schumacher 4), Lily Marie 
b. 11 Sep 1905   16 Jan 2019
I392490 
Schumacher (Schumacher 2), Andreas 
   16 Jan 2019
I196417 
Schumacher (Schumacher 4), Ebba Louise 
b. 7 Feb 1894   16 Jan 2019
I196412 
Schumacher (Schumacher 4), Heinrich Peter Albrecht 
b. 22 Aug 1864   16 Jan 2019
I196419 
Schumacher (Schumacher 4), Henny Margrethe 
b. 20 Oct 1896   16 Jan 2019
I196413 
Schumacher (Schumacher 4), Mimi Victoria 
b. 26 Aug 1892   16 Jan 2019
I120812 
Schumacher (Schumacher 2), Anthonie Christine Elisabeth von 
b. 14 Dec 1822  Arresoedal, Frederiksborg, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I271575 
Schumacher (Schumacher 2), Frederick Frantz von 
b. 1818  Flensburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany  16 Jan 2019
I431166 
Schumacher (Schumacher 2), Anna Albertsen 
   16 Jan 2019
I204958 
Schumacher (Schumacher 2), Anna Cathrine Jørgensen 
b. 1679  Helsingoer, Zealand, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I206691 
Schumacher (Schumacher 2), Hermann Jørgensen 
   16 Jan 2019
I205919 
Schumacher (Schumacher 2), Ingeborg Jørgensen 
   16 Jan 2019
I205840 
Schumacher (Schumacher 2), Jørgen Albertsen 
   16 Jan 2019
I153711 
Griffenfeld (Schumacher of Bergehoff), Privy Councillor (Joint Minister of Denmark) Peter Schumacher, Ruling Count 
b. 24 Aug 1635  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I205863 
Schumacher (Schumacher 2), Albert Jørgensen 
b. 1675   16 Jan 2019
I188939 
Gyldensparre (Schumacher of Bergedorf), Albert Schumacher 
b. 29 Jan 1642  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I91466 
Schumacher (Schumacher 1), Martha 
   16 Jan 2019
I385250 
Schumacher (Schumacher 1), Catharina Joachimsen 
b. 19 Aug 1644  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I385246 
Schumacher (Schumacher 1), Else Joachimsen 
b. 16 Apr 1646  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I392489 
Schumacher (Schumacher 1), Joachim Joachimsen 
   16 Jan 2019
I91464 
Schumacher (Schumacher 1), Joachim Joachimsen 
b. 23 Sep 1636  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I385248 
Schumacher (Schumacher 1), Maria Joachimsen 
b. 18 Jul 1638  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I385251 
Schumacher (Schumacher 1), Maria Joachimsen 
b. 1643  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I188940 
Schumacher (Schumacher 1), Arp "Schomaker" 
b.   Bergedorf, Hamburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany  16 Jan 2019
I182614 
Schumacher (Schumacher 1), Joachim 
b. 1604   16 Jan 2019
I385247 
Schumacher (Schumacher 1), Joachim Joachimsen 
b. 1 Sep 1639  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I235524 
Schumacher (Schumacher 1), Margrethe 
   16 Jan 2019
I87133 
Schumacher (Schumacher 1), Margrethe 
   16 Jan 2019
I385761 
Schumacher (Schumacher 1), Margrethe Joachimsen 
b. 20 Aug 1648  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I282836 
Schumacher (Schumacher 2), Andreas Anthon Frederik von 
   16 Jan 2019
I392477 
Schumacher (Schumacher 2), Andreas von 
   16 Jan 2019
I392497 
Schumacher (Schumacher 2), Hermann 
   16 Jan 2019
I392476 
Schumacher (Schumacher 2), Paul Gerhard von 
   16 Jan 2019
I254053 
Schumacher (Schumacher 2), Wilhelm Heinrich von 
b. 18 Jul 1669  Haderslev, South Jutland, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I392495 
Schumacher (Schumacher 2), Wilhelm Hermannsen 
   16 Jan 2019
I187670 
Schumacher (Schumacher 3), Agnetha 
b. Abt 1702   16 Jan 2019
I183851 
Schumacher (Schumacher 3), Catharina Elisabeth 
b. 1745  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I188937 
Schumacher (Schumacher 3), Catharina Margrethe 
b. Abt 1704   16 Jan 2019
I187700 
Schumacher (Schumacher 3), Cornelis "Cornelius" 
b. 1703   16 Jan 2019
I188934 
Schumacher (Schumacher 3), Jens Reimert 
b. 7 Apr 1742  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I187673 
Schumacher (Schumacher 3), Maria Sophie 
b. 6 Jul 1744  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I188935 
Schumacher (Schumacher 3), Peter Christian 
b. 26 Jan 1743  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I188936 
Schumacher (Schumacher 3), Cornelis "Cornelius" 
   16 Jan 2019
I386816 
Ennochsen, Isach 
b. 1631   16 Jan 2019
I284148 
Topp, Jacob Pedersen 
b. 1731   16 Jan 2019
I431185 
Bahnsen, Maria Magdalene 
b. 1695   16 Jan 2019
I431184 
Topp, Peder Pedersen 
b. 1666   16 Jan 2019
I284156 
Grundtvig (Grundtvig), Frode Valdemar 
b. 1853   16 Jan 2019
I431183 
Sepstrup, Johanne Marie 
b. 1879   16 Jan 2019
I284147 
Topp, Marie Magdalene 
b. 1769   16 Jan 2019
I431182 
Grundtvig (Grundtvig), Otto Frode Theodor 
b. 1881   16 Jan 2019
I431181 
Weidele, Brigitta Martine 
b. 1859   16 Jan 2019
I72595 
Grundtvig (Grundtvig), Helga Caroline 
b. 1850   16 Jan 2019
I284155 
Grundtvig (Grundtvig), Charlotte Marie 
b. 1837   16 Jan 2019
I431180 
Smith, Morten Frederik Ejler 
b. 1813   16 Jan 2019
I431178 
Benzon (Bentsen of Aagaard), Ida Vilhelmine 
b. 1846   16 Jan 2019
I431179 
Grundtvig (Grundtvig), Elna 
b. 1871   16 Jan 2019
I284154 
Grundtvig (Grundtvig), Frederik Theodor Wilhelm 
b. 1839   16 Jan 2019
I431176 
Grundtvig (Grundtvig), Harald 
b. 1845   16 Jan 2019
I431177 
Grundtvig (Grundtvig), Mathilde Augusta 
b. 1842   16 Jan 2019
I431175 
Grundtvig (Grundtvig), Thora 
b. 1847   16 Jan 2019
I284143 
Grundtvig (Grundtvig), Eskild Gregers Schierning 
b. 1871   16 Jan 2019
I284142 
Grundtvig (Grundtvig), Henrik Frederik Schiøtt 
b. 1866   16 Jan 2019
I284146 
Schierning, Fanny Eline Annette 
b. 1811   16 Jan 2019
I284141 
Schiøtt, Laura Henriette Van der Burgh 
b. 1833   16 Jan 2019
I256236 
Falling, Lone 
   16 Jan 2019
I431173 
Palsbo, Henning 
b. 1911   16 Jan 2019
I431174 
Ristorph, Werna 
b. 1917   16 Jan 2019
I40802 
Palsbo, Helga Agnete 
b. 24 Dec 1904   16 Jan 2019
I431170 
Palsbo, Sigrid 
b. 1884   16 Jan 2019
I431169 
Hansen, Susane Ellen Margrethe 
b. 1907   16 Jan 2019
I431168 
Palsbo, Ole Svarre 
b. 1909   16 Jan 2019
I431155 
Palsbo, Birthe Svarre 
b. 1914   16 Jan 2019
I431154 
Palsbo, Einar 
b. 1882   16 Jan 2019
I42596 
Strøbech, Poul Gustav 
b. 6 Aug 1911   16 Jan 2019
I40814 
Palsbo, Arthur Harald 
b. 15 Nov 1878  Valby, Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I251299 
Palsbo, Asta Marie 
b. 1870   16 Jan 2019
I81125 
Pedersen, Alfred Sophus Laurits 
b. 1 Sep 1850   16 Jan 2019
I408071 
Hansen, Sophie Marie Magdalene 
b. 1813   16 Jan 2019
I408070 
Petersen, Peter Brygger 
b. 1812   16 Jan 2019
I431164 
Klara 
   16 Jan 2019
I431163 
Theander, Gottfrid 
   16 Jan 2019
I408066 
Theander, Karl Gunnar Emanuel 
b. 25 Nov 1975  Nybro, Sweden  16 Jan 2019
I408065 
Grundtvig (Grundtvig), Rigmor Ingeborg 
b. 22 Sep 1890  Frederiksberg, Frederiksberg, Zealand, Denmark  16 Jan 2019
I431161 
Børgesen, Skjold Christian Gottlob Eli 
b. 1830   14 Jan 2019
I148721 
Børgesen, Frederik Christian Emil 
b. 1 Jan 1866  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  14 Jan 2019
I431162 
Berg, Antoinette 
   14 Jan 2019
I431150 
Børgesen, Elisabeth Antoinette 
b. 18 Sep 1901   14 Jan 2019
I431158 
Jacobsen, Axel Eduard Carl Børge 
b. 4 Sep 1897   14 Jan 2019
I431151 
Hegelund (Hegelund of Denmark 1), Marine Pedersen 
b. 1573  Ribe, South Jutland, Denmark  14 Jan 2019
I431152 
Glud, Niels Sørensen 
b. Abt 1560  Ribe, South Jutland, Denmark  14 Jan 2019
I6658 
Skiernow, Marine Laugesen "Varder" 
b. Abt 1540  Varde, South Jutland, Denmark  14 Jan 2019
I91911 
Glud, Gertrud Sørensen 
b.   Hemmet  14 Jan 2019
I91909 
Glud, Søren Andersen Jelling 
   14 Jan 2019
I431153 
Glud, Søren Nielsen 
b. 1599  Ribe, South Jutland, Denmark  14 Jan 2019
I91910 
Roed, Kirsten Olufsen 
b.   Ribe, South Jutland, Denmark  14 Jan 2019
I412866 
Øllgaard, Balthazar Krarup 
b. 1875   14 Jan 2019
I148734 
Øllgaard, Magdalene Sophie 
b. 23 Aug 1873  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  14 Jan 2019
I431149 
Helwigh, Torben Frederik 
b. 25 Feb 1940   14 Jan 2019
I431148 
Gerdes 
   12 Jan 2019
I431147 
Jensen, Søren Nørgaard 
   12 Jan 2019
I431145 
Jensen, Henrik Nørgaard 
   12 Jan 2019
I431146 
Jensen, Peter Nørgaard 
   12 Jan 2019
I114896 
Wylich, Emilie Louise Augusta Van 
   12 Jan 2019
I144988 
Borg (Borg of Dragoer), Adrian Johnsen 
b. 1887   12 Jan 2019
I110922 
Borg (Borg of Dragoer), Anna Caroline Jacobine 
b. 1874  Elisenborg, Dragoer (Dragoer), Amager, Denmark  12 Jan 2019
I144986 
Borg (Borg of Dragoer), Elise Nelly Nielsine 
b. 1882   12 Jan 2019
I111054 
Borg (Borg of Dragoer), Elise Nelly Nielsine 
b. 1890  Elisenborg, Dragoer (Dragoer), Amager, Denmark  12 Jan 2019
I144894 
Borg (Borg of Dragoer), Hans Jeppesen 
b. 1872   12 Jan 2019
I110920 
Borg (Borg of Dragoer), Adrian Johnsen 
b. 1893  Elisenborg, Dragoer (Dragoer), Amager, Denmark  12 Jan 2019
I111057 
Borg (Borg of Dragoer), Carl Jacob 
b. 1849   12 Jan 2019
I144893 
Borg (Borg of Dragoer), Carl Johan 
b. 1910   12 Jan 2019
I110921 
Borg (Borg of Dragoer), Carl Louis 
b. 1880  Elisenborg, Dragoer (Dragoer), Amager, Denmark  12 Jan 2019
I110998 
Borg (Borg of Dragoer), Jacob Jensen 
   12 Jan 2019
I15354 
Borg (Borg of Dragoer), Marchen Jacobsen 
   12 Jan 2019
I111056 
Borg (Borg of Dragoer), Martin Jacob 
b. 1877  Elisenborg, Dragoer (Dragoer), Amager, Denmark  12 Jan 2019
I144890 
Borg (Borg of Dragoer), Martin Jacob 
b. 1885   12 Jan 2019
I144959 
Greisen (Greisen), Georg Christian Thorvald 
b. 2 Jul 1867  Dragoer (Dragoer), Amager, Denmark  12 Jan 2019
I144965 
Pouls, Anna Elisabeth 
b. 12 Nov 1868  Dragoer (Dragoer), Amager, Denmark  12 Jan 2019
I15570 
Greisen (Greisen), Jens Christensen 
b. 22 Jun 1843  Dragoer (Dragoer), Amager, Denmark  12 Jan 2019
I412835 
Jørgensen, Marie 
   12 Jan 2019
I395125 
Danius, Sara Maria 
   11 Jan 2019
I412834 
Arnault 
   11 Jan 2019
I412833 
Pinktstein, Georges 
   11 Jan 2019
I395128 
Arnault, Jean-Claude 
   11 Jan 2019
I167645 
Foss (Foss of Bergen), Dorothy Constance 
   10 Jan 2019
I200528 
Foss (Foss of Viborg), Anna Kjerstine 
b. Apr 1741  Soenderho, Fanoe, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I200523 
Foss (Foss of Viborg), Anna Kjerstine 
b. Mar 1732  Soenderho, Fanoe, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I200564 
Sommer (Sommer of Faarup), Anna Kjerstine Nielsen 
b. 1667  Oerum  10 Jan 2019
I412858 
Brinch, Johannes Jacobsen 
b. Abt 1793   10 Jan 2019
I200590 
Montagne, Thomas de Fine 
b. 1712   10 Jan 2019
I412855 
Brinch, Hans Henrik Jacobsen 
b. Abt 1803  Hostrup, Ribe  10 Jan 2019
I412854 
Brinch, Ingeborg Cecilia Jacobsen 
b. 24 Aug 1801  Alslev, Ribe  10 Jan 2019
I412857 
Brinch, Karen Magdalene Sophie Jacobsen 
b. Abt 1798   10 Jan 2019
I412856 
Brinch, Laust Jacobsen 
b. Abt 1799   10 Jan 2019
I200580 
Brinch, Jacob Hansen 
b. 31 Oct 1760  Jerne, Skast, Ribe  10 Jan 2019
I200573 
Foss (Foss of Viborg), Anna Margrethe 
b. Sep 1766  Soenderballe, Ho, Ribe  10 Jan 2019
I200579 
Foss (Foss of Viborg), Ingeborg Cecilie 
b. 8 Sep 1783  Ho, South Jutland, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I200591 
Foss (Foss of Viborg), Ove Thiesen 
b. 13 Jun 1737  Soenderho, Fanoe, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I412832 
Friis, Sophie Benedicte 
b. Abt 1748   10 Jan 2019
I200526 
Foss (Foss of Viborg), Christian Jensen 
b. Mar 1735  Soenderho, Fanoe, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I200525 
Foss (Foss of Viborg), Elisabeth Jensen 
b. Feb 1734  Soenderho, Fanoe, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I200588 
Brinch, Karen Jensen 
b. 1744  Orten, Varde Landsogn, Ribe  10 Jan 2019
I412853 
Brink, Johannes Lohmann Hansen 
b. 1763  Orten, Varde Landsogn, Ribe  10 Jan 2019
I200575 
Foss (Foss of Viborg), Christiana Maria 
b. Jul 1770  Ho, South Jutland, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I200578 
Foss (Foss of Viborg), Jens Andreas 
b. 8 Sep 1783  Ho, South Jutland, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I200519 
Foss (Foss of Viborg), Lauritz Jensen 
b. May 1729  Soenderho, Fanoe, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I412852 
Nielsen, Hans 
b. Abt 1786   10 Jan 2019
I412831 
Foss (Foss of Viborg), Jens 
b. 2 Feb 1767  Soenderho, Fanoe, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I412829 
Foss (Foss of Viborg), Mette Margrethe 
b. 25 May 1769  Soenderho, Fanoe, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I412826 
Foss (Foss of Viborg), Nicholette 
b. 11 Aug 1774  Soenderho, Fanoe, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I412824 
Foss (Foss of Viborg), Anne Balslev 
b. 21 Dec 1782  Soenderho, Fanoe, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I412825 
Foss (Foss of Viborg), Elisabeth Cathrine 
b. 5 Jun 1781  Soenderho, Fanoe, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I412828 
Foss (Foss of Viborg), Johanne Cathrine 
b. 20 Sep 1777  Soenderho, Fanoe, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I412823 
Foss (Foss of Viborg), Niels Friis 
b. 1 Dec 1787  Soenderho, Fanoe, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I144726 
Foss (Foss of Viborg), Niels "Ræv" 
b. Abt 1525  Hjerk, Central Jutland, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I200489 
Foss (Foss of Viborg), Laurits 
b. Abt 1560  Hjerk, Central Jutland, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I431131 
Behrend, Agnes Caroline 
b. Abt 1851  Aalborg, North Jutland, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I409154 
Behrend, Carl Ferdinand 
b. Abt 1795   10 Jan 2019
I431130 
Behrend, Carl Johannes Bruun 
b. Abt 1862  Aalborg, North Jutland, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I431132 
Behrend, Christian Thomas Schat 
b. Abt 1853  Budolfi (Aalborg Cathedral), Aalborg, North Jutland, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I431129 
Behrend, Gustav Peter Zeuthen 
b.   Aalborg, North Jutland, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I431142 
Preisler, Regitze 
   10 Jan 2019
I431143 
Preisler, Sigmund 
   10 Jan 2019
I431141 
Preisler, Dicte 
   10 Jan 2019
I431140 
Behrend, Holger 
b. 1880   10 Jan 2019
I431138 
Behrend, Aage 
b. 1875   10 Jan 2019
I431137 
Behrend, Carl Ferdinand 
b. 1873   10 Jan 2019
I431139 
Behrend, Ellen 
b. 1877   10 Jan 2019
I24283 
Behrend, Thomas Schat 
b. 11 Jan 1878  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I431135 
Behrend, Adam Andreas Møller 
b. 5 Feb 1844   10 Jan 2019
I409155 
Behrend, Anna Marie 
b. 1869   10 Jan 2019
I431136 
Behrend, Gustav Adolf 
b. 1871   10 Jan 2019
I286238 
Brøchner (Brøchner), Hansine 
b. 25 Nov 1844  Randers, Central Jutland, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I24282 
Borregaard, Laurentze Birgitte 
b. 7 May 1881  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I431134 
Behrend, Jacobine Lauritzine 
b. 14 Nov 1837   10 Jan 2019
I431127 
Behrend, Ludvig Christian Emil 
b. 1831   10 Jan 2019
I431124 
Behrend, Valdemar August 
b. 8 Aug 1835   10 Jan 2019
I431126 
Behrend, Carl Ferdinand 
b. 1828   10 Jan 2019
I409152 
Behrend, Vilhelmine Caroline 
b. 1826   10 Jan 2019
I409156 
Behrend, Jeanette Fernandine Marie 
b. 1824   10 Jan 2019
I402517 
Undall-Behrend, Christian Thomas Schat 
b. 19 Nov 1891  Nyholm  10 Jan 2019
I402504 
Spliid, Johan Christian Severin 
b. 22 Sep 1917   10 Jan 2019
I431122 
Behrend, Holger 
   10 Jan 2019
I431123 
Simonsen, Marie Louise 
   10 Jan 2019
I202614 
Behrend, Lüche Oppenhagen 
   10 Jan 2019
I424214 
Behrens, Hans Christian 
b. 1785   10 Jan 2019
I431121 
Andrea, Rikke 
   10 Jan 2019
I405901 
Halle, Nikolaj Gamst 
   10 Jan 2019
I431119 
Halle 
   10 Jan 2019
I431120 
Halle, Pernille Gamst 
   10 Jan 2019
I244001 
Preisler, Niccoline 
   10 Jan 2019
I244000 
Preisler, Nicolai 
   10 Jan 2019
I243995 
Zabell (Sørensen), Irenne Coco 
   10 Jan 2019
I21180 
Ahlefeldt-Laurvig (Ahlefeldt), Christine Dorothea, Comtesse 
b. 13 Dec 1777  Bjoernemose Manor, Funen, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I12790 
Jebsen, Caspar Sophus 
   10 Jan 2019
I243990 
Zabell (Zabell of Denmark), Viktor Philip Valdemar 
b. 16 Jan 1900  Brorson, Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  10 Jan 2019
I405892 
Zabell (Zabell of Denmark), Alexander Edvard Ludvig 
b. 14 Apr 1903  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  9 Jan 2019
I431118 
Jakobsen, Hans 
   9 Jan 2019
I243998 
Sørensen, Betty 
   9 Jan 2019
I431115 
Sørensen, Inge 
   9 Jan 2019
I281732 
Sørensen, Ruth 
   9 Jan 2019
I431117 
Zabell (Zabell of Denmark), Poul 
   9 Jan 2019
I281730 
Sørensen, Wivi 
   9 Jan 2019
I281731 
Sørensen, Gert 
b. 20 Dec 1953  Goedstrup, Toxvaerd, Zealand, Denmark  9 Jan 2019
I431112 
Sørensen, Helge 
   9 Jan 2019
I431116 
Pedersen, Mørk 
   9 Jan 2019
I431114 
Pedersen 
   9 Jan 2019
I431113 
Jensen 
   9 Jan 2019
I156604 
Karsten, Henning Theodor 
b. 5 Nov 1889  Frederiksberg, Frederiksberg, Zealand, Denmark  8 Jan 2019
I431088 
Branth, Nina Louise 
   8 Jan 2019
I431087 
Jørgensen, Niels Bolt 
   8 Jan 2019
I142452 
Rich, Else 
   8 Jan 2019
I142453 
Jørgensen, Finn Bolt 
   8 Jan 2019
I270292 
Graae (Graae), Niels Lauritzen 
   8 Jan 2019
I243032 
Holst (Holst of Næstved), Asger Holst 
b. 17 Feb 1871  Roskilde, Zealand, Denmark  8 Jan 2019
I406573 
Hansen, Anna Marie 
b. 19 Dec 1881  Haslev, Zealand, Denmark  8 Jan 2019
I431107 
Holst (Holst of Næstved), Pia Sadolin 
   8 Jan 2019
I431109 
Skotnborg, Mette Sadolin 
   8 Jan 2019
I431110 
Skotnborg, Rasmus Sadolin 
   8 Jan 2019
I431108 
Skotnborg, Soren 
   8 Jan 2019
I406585 
Morgren, Kerstin Maria 
   8 Jan 2019
I241254 
Grøn (Hansen), Jens 
   8 Jan 2019
I241253 
Lang, Hans Jørgensen 
   8 Jan 2019
I431104 
Gertz (Gertz), Axel Preben 
   8 Jan 2019
I431102 
Gertz (Gertz), Erik 
   8 Jan 2019
I431103 
Gertz (Gertz), Käthe Lilli 
   8 Jan 2019
I431091 
Branth, Jørgen 
b. 1909   8 Jan 2019
I255639 
Branth, Thore 
   8 Jan 2019
I431089 
Karsten, Henrik Otto 
   8 Jan 2019
I74379 
Bolt-Jørgensen, Nina 
   8 Jan 2019
I431085 
Löwegren, Anders Gunnar Hilding 
b. 24 Sep 1881  Malmoe, Scania, Sweden  8 Jan 2019
I157720 
Löwegren, Gunnar 
   8 Jan 2019
I431084 
Leo, Henning Vilhelm 
b. 3 Sep 1885  Landskrona, Scania, Sweden  8 Jan 2019
I157722 
Leo, Karin 
   8 Jan 2019
I431064 
Grey (Grey), Humhprey de 
   8 Jan 2019
I208382 
France (Capét), Robert I, the Earl of Artois, Prince of 
b. Sep 1216  Paris, Île-De-France, France  8 Jan 2019
I429649 
Berkeley of Berkeley (Berkeley), Honourable Elizabeth de 
   8 Jan 2019
I428803 
Minot, Annine 
   8 Jan 2019
I428804 
Kellogg, Philippine "Philip" 
   8 Jan 2019
I85934 
Cave (Cave), John 
b. 1599  Leicestershire, England  8 Jan 2019
I85955 
Cave (Cave), John 
b. 6 Feb 1644  Misterton, Leicestershire, England, UK  8 Jan 2019
I85929 
Kellogg, Rachel 
b. 1603  Great Leighs, Essex, England  8 Jan 2019
I428806 
Armyne, Magdalena 
b. 1574  Lincolnshire, England  8 Jan 2019
I428805 
Cave (Cave), John of Pickwell 
b. 1570  Leicestershire, England  8 Jan 2019
I275020 
Fielding, Barbara 
b. 1509  Stanford, Northamptonshire, England, UK  8 Jan 2019
I13992 
Weston, Anne 
b. 1490   8 Jan 2019
I430219 
Grey (Grey), Eleanor de 
b. 1539  Enville, Staffordshire, England  8 Jan 2019
I431044 
Grey (Grey), Thomas de 
b. 1512   8 Jan 2019
I274881 
Ross (Ross), Lord Thomas de the 4th Baron Ross of Helmsley 
   8 Jan 2019
I247883 
Grey (Grey), Lord Reginald de The 3rd Baron Grey of Ruthyn 
   8 Jan 2019
I431054 
Grey (Grey), Lord John The 2nd Baron Grey of Wilton 
b. 1268   8 Jan 2019
I247882 
Grey (Grey), Honourable Eleanor de 
b. Abt 1443   8 Jan 2019
I211164 
Grey (Grey), William of Invereighty 
   8 Jan 2019
I431053 
Grey (Grey), Lord Henry The 3rd Baron Grey of Wilton 
b. 1282   8 Jan 2019
I431055 
Grey (Grey), Lord Reynold The 1st Baron Grey of Wilton 
   8 Jan 2019
I271129 
Grey (Grey), Lord Reynold The 4th Baron Grey of Wilton 
b. 1311   8 Jan 2019
I271133 
Grey, Lord Richard The 6th Baron Grey of Wilton 
b. 1393   8 Jan 2019
I271130 
Grey (Grey), Lord Henry The 5th Baron Grey of Wilton 
b. 1340   8 Jan 2019
I431043 
Verney (Verney), Anne 
b. 1514   8 Jan 2019
I4816 
Whitbread, Mary 
   8 Jan 2019
I13990 
Iwardby, Margaret 
b. 1489   8 Jan 2019
I431050 
Verney (Verney), John 
b. 1585   8 Jan 2019
I431049 
Verney (Verney), Anne 
b. 1480   8 Jan 2019
I431048 
Verney (Verney), Robert 
b. 1487   8 Jan 2019
I13999 
Whittingham, Robert 
b. 1425   8 Jan 2019
I431045 
Catherine 
b. 1435   8 Jan 2019
I13996 
Whittingham, Margaret 
b. 1454   8 Jan 2019
I13997 
Verney (Verney), Ralph 
b. 1419   8 Jan 2019
I13998 
Pyking, Emma 
b. 1412   8 Jan 2019
I13989 
Verney (Verney), Ralph 
b. 1481   8 Jan 2019
I428417 
Speer (Speer), Andrew Shelton 
b. 1710  Somerset County, Maryland, USA  7 Jan 2019
I428416 
Speer (Speer), Andrew Shelton 
b. 1765   7 Jan 2019
I428656 
Flinn (Flinn), Mary "Polly" 
   7 Jan 2019
I431042 
Speer (Speer), Andrew Jackson 
   7 Jan 2019
I428436 
Speer (Speer), Andrew 
b. 1618  Scotland, UK  7 Jan 2019
I428433 
Speer (Speer), Andrew 
b. 1660  Belly Shannon, Donegal, Ireland  7 Jan 2019
I431038 
Speer (Speer), Mary 
b. 1692   7 Jan 2019
I431039 
Speer (Speer), Andrew 
b. 1690   7 Jan 2019
I431031 
Speer (Speer), Alexander 
b. 3 Dec 1731   7 Jan 2019
I431037 
Speer (Speer), Henry 
b. 1724   7 Jan 2019
I428749 
Speer (Speer), Aaron 
b. 1730   7 Jan 2019
I431036 
Speer (Speer), Jean 
b. 1714   7 Jan 2019
I431035 
Speer (Speer), Moses 
b. 1733   7 Jan 2019
I428440 
Speer (Speer), Jacob 
b. 3 Mar 1725   7 Jan 2019
I431033 
Speer (Speer), John 
b. 1722   7 Jan 2019
I431032 
Speer (Speer), Mary 
b. 1727   7 Jan 2019
I431034 
Speer (Speer), Sarah 
b. 1729   7 Jan 2019
I431030 
Speer (Speer), Robert 
b. 1718   7 Jan 2019
I431029 
Jean 
b. 1663   7 Jan 2019
I428748 
Callaway, Edmund 
b.   Wales, UK  7 Jan 2019
I428752 
Johnson, Thomas 
b.   Wicomice, Maryland, USA  7 Jan 2019
I428750 
Susannah 
b. 8 Mar 1611  Kent, England, UK  7 Jan 2019
I428746 
Callaway, Peter 
b. 1640  Wales, UK  7 Jan 2019
I428747 
Johnson, Elizabeth 
b. 1654  Wicomice, Maryland, USA  7 Jan 2019
I428692 
Flinn (Flinn), Leannah "Leah" 
   7 Jan 2019
I428709 
Flinn (Flinn), Leannah "Leah" 
   7 Jan 2019
I428409 
Speer (Speer), Leannah "Leah" 
b. 1835   7 Jan 2019
I292146 
Speer (Speer), Joshua 
b. 1770   7 Jan 2019
I431028 
Vandeveer, Ruth 
b. 1764   7 Jan 2019
I428432 
Speer (Speer), Richard 
b. 1753   7 Jan 2019
I428421 
Speer (Speer), Susannah 
b. 1790   7 Jan 2019
I431013 
Speer (Speer), Agnes 
b. 1790   7 Jan 2019
I431024 
Wever, Joseph 
   7 Jan 2019
I431023 
Romjeu, John Henry 
b. 1803   7 Jan 2019
I428422 
Speer (Speer), Mary 
b. 1790   7 Jan 2019
I428420 
Speer (Speer), Nancy 
b. 1790   7 Jan 2019
I428510 
Speer (Speer), Charles Francis 
   7 Jan 2019
I428408 
Speer (Speer), Elizabeth 
b. 1831   7 Jan 2019
I428410 
Speer (Speer), Joseph Wesley 
b. 1835   7 Jan 2019
I428411 
Speer (Speer), Jacob 
b. 1840   7 Jan 2019
I428406 
Speer (Speer), Nancy 
b. 9 Jun 1827   7 Jan 2019
I428405 
Speer (Speer), William S 
b. 15 Jul 1825  Lawrence County, Indiana, USA  7 Jan 2019
I428538 
Speer (Speer), Nellie Belle 
b. 19 Jun 1877   7 Jan 2019
I431021 
Alice 
b. 1851   7 Jan 2019
I292088 
Campbell, James Harvey 
b. 23 Mar 1812   7 Jan 2019
I431020 
Campbell, Robert F 
b. 1846   7 Jan 2019
I431019 
Pollard, Ann 
b. 1705   7 Jan 2019
I431018 
Shelton, Thomas 
b. 1705  Christ, Middelsex, Virginia, USA  7 Jan 2019
I431017 
Shelton, Agnes 
b. 1733   7 Jan 2019
I431016 
Gentry, Joseph 
b. 1720   7 Jan 2019
I428419 
Gentry, Elizabeth 
b. 1753   7 Jan 2019
I431015 
Speer (Speer), Jesse 
b. 1802   7 Jan 2019
I431014 
Speer (Speer), Mary 
b. 1760   7 Jan 2019
I428400 
Speer (Speer), Leannah "Leah" 
b. 1757   7 Jan 2019
I428431 
Speer (Speer), Robert 
b. 1751   7 Jan 2019
I428423 
Speer (Speer), John Andrew 
b. 1809   7 Jan 2019
I428426 
Speer (Speer), Shelton Gentry 
b. 1804   7 Jan 2019
I428505 
Speer (Speer), Alonzo Ellis 
b. 1840   7 Jan 2019
I428506 
Speer (Speer), James Shelton 
b. 1844   7 Jan 2019
I428500 
Speer (Speer), Andrew George 
b. 1829   7 Jan 2019
I428504 
Speer (Speer), Charles 
b. 1838   7 Jan 2019
I428499 
Speer (Speer), John W 
b. 1827   7 Jan 2019
I428503 
Speer (Speer), Martha 
b. 1837   7 Jan 2019
I428501 
Speer (Speer), William Joseph 
b. 1830   7 Jan 2019
I428502 
Speer (Speer), Ellen 
b. 1835   7 Jan 2019
I428507 
Speer (Speer), Thomas Francis 
b. 1842   7 Jan 2019
I428394 
Speer (Speer), Lee Roy Andrew 
b. 1887   7 Jan 2019
I428395 
Speer (Speer), Lloyd Dewson 
b. 16 Jun 1890  Kansas, USA  7 Jan 2019
I428729 
Christensen, Florence "Flossie" 
   7 Jan 2019
I428728 
Christensen, Ivan N "Herbie" 
b. 30 Mar 1923  Eureka Township, Rice, Kansas, USA  7 Jan 2019
I428388 
Christensen, James Hans "Jim" 
b. 8 Jan 1886  Eureka Township, Rice, Kansas, USA  7 Jan 2019
I428727 
Nejla 
   7 Jan 2019
I428737 
Demirel, Alex Demir 
   7 Jan 2019
I428725 
Widener, Sevda Cynthia 
   7 Jan 2019
I428738 
Demirel, Austin Emir 
   7 Jan 2019
I428726 
Demirel, Selcuk Orhan 
   7 Jan 2019
I176231 
Langballe (Langballe), Alexander Frederik 
   7 Jan 2019
I430994 
Langballe (Langballe), Ane Knudsen 
b. 23 Jul 1797  Jestrup, Lyngs, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I187769 
Post (Post of B), Lauge Poulsen 
b. 1725   7 Jan 2019
I388460 
Post (Post of B), Poul 
   7 Jan 2019
I187770 
Ravn (Post of B), Christen Laugesen 
b. 1765   7 Jan 2019
I253665 
Post (Post of A), Jens Olufsen 
   7 Jan 2019
I388461 
Post (Post of A), Oluf 
   7 Jan 2019
I21940 
Post (Post of UK 1), Charles William 
   7 Jan 2019
I388776 
Post (Post of UK 2), Helen Agnes 
   7 Jan 2019
I243837 
Post (Post of A), Bodil Olufsen 
b. 1707   7 Jan 2019
I388463 
Post (Post of A), Claus 
   7 Jan 2019
I243842 
Post (Post of A), Oluf Clausen 
   7 Jan 2019
I243841 
Ibsen, Ingeborg Rasmussen 
   7 Jan 2019
I341976 
Post (Post of Bornholm), Anne Margrethe Ottosen 
b. 1780  Vang, Rutsker, Bornholm, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I341972 
Post (Post of Bornholm), David Ottosen 
b. 1775  Vang, Rutsker, Bornholm, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I388462 
Post (Post of Bornholm), Johan 
   7 Jan 2019
I317465 
Post (Post of Bornholm), Johan Johansen 
b. Bef 1705  Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I341978 
Post (Post of Bornholm), Barbara Kirstine Ottosen 
b. 1793  Vang, Rutsker, Bornholm, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I341975 
Post (Post of Bornholm), Helvig Sophie Ottosen 
b. 1777  Vang, Rutsker, Bornholm, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I341979 
Post (Post of Bornholm), Karen Kirstine Ottosen 
b. 1796  Vang, Rutsker, Bornholm, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I341973 
Post (Post of Bornholm), Otto Ottosen 
b. 1783  Vang, Rutsker, Bornholm, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I341974 
Post (Post of Bornholm), Peder Ottosen 
b. 1787  Vang, Rutsker, Bornholm, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I341977 
Post (Post of Bornholm), Friderich Ottosen 
b. 1789  Vang, Rutsker, Bornholm, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I317951 
Post (Post of Bornholm), Otto Henrich 
b. Abt 1739   7 Jan 2019
I396380 
Post (Post of Schleswig-Holstein), Mariche Petersen 
b. Abt 1570  Flensburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany  7 Jan 2019
I396382 
Post (Post of Schleswig-Holstein), Peter 
b. 1525   7 Jan 2019
I430970 
Langballe (Langballe), Jens Mundelstrup 
   7 Jan 2019
I430975 
Langballe (Langballe), Knud Jensen 
b. 1737  Jestrup, Lyngs, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I431008 
Langballe (Langballe), Kirsten Knudsen 
b. 1777  Jestrup, Lyngs, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I431010 
Langballe (Langballe), Mads Jensen 
b. 1783  Jestrup, Lyngs, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I431009 
Langballe (Langballe), Maren Knudsen 
b. 1779  Jestrup, Lyngs, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I430971 
Madsen, Ane 
b. 1750   7 Jan 2019
I430974 
Pedersen, Karen 
   7 Jan 2019
I431007 
Hybschmann, Mads Hansen 
b. 1953   7 Jan 2019
I430996 
Hybschmann, Svend 
b. 4 May 1921  Skrydstrup, South Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I431006 
Hybschmann, Grete 
   7 Jan 2019
I431004 
Hybschmann, Jens 
   7 Jan 2019
I431005 
Hybschmann, Mads 
   7 Jan 2019
I430993 
Hybschmann, Lisbet 
   7 Jan 2019
I431003 
Madsen, Else 
b. 8 Aug 1925  Soerup, Funen, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I430961 
Madsen, Jens Rasmussen 
b. 23 Nov 1882  Torup, Rise, Aeroe  7 Jan 2019
I430963 
Jacobsen, Hansine Margrehe 
   7 Jan 2019
I430960 
Madsen, Hans Albertsen 
b. 17 Mar 1854  Buenagergaard, Thorup, Rise, Aeroe  7 Jan 2019
I176219 
Madsen, Maren 
b. 1869  Torup, Rise, Aeroe  7 Jan 2019
I176220 
Madsen, Mads Albertsen 
b. 1823  Torup, Rise, Aeroe  7 Jan 2019
I431001 
Nielsen, Axel 
   7 Jan 2019
I431002 
Nielsen, Maren Kirstine 
   7 Jan 2019
I430969 
Axelsen, Andreas 
b. Abt 1858   7 Jan 2019
I430968 
Axelsen, Lars 
b. Abt 1856   7 Jan 2019
I430967 
Axelsen, Maren Kirstine 
b. Abt 1853   7 Jan 2019
I430966 
Axelsen, Niels Christan 
b. Abt 1851   7 Jan 2019
I430965 
Jensen, Mariane 
b. Abt 1826  Moegelvang, Skjoldborg, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I430964 
Axelsen, Andreas 
b. 13 Jul 1817  Tingstrup, Thisted, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I430956 
Mette Marie 
b. Abt 1825   7 Jan 2019
I430950 
Nielsen, Petra Kirstine 
b. 17 Aug 1879  Gassum, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I284081 
Vestergaard, Kirsten Marie 
b. 20 Jun 1901  Gassum, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I284103 
Krüger, Anne Marie Caspersen 
b. 17 Jan 1823  Fjellerup, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I284104 
Rasmussen, Niels 
b. 24 Nov 1823  Hvilsted, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I430957 
Vestergaard, Peder Asbjørn 
b. 1 Nov 1905  Gassum, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I430958 
Vestergaard, Berta Kirstine 
b. 29 Jan 1904  Gassum, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I430949 
Vestergaard, Espen Sørensen 
b. 16 Oct 1853  Randrupgaard, Gassum, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I430948 
Vestergaard, Søren 
   7 Jan 2019
I430955 
Vestergaard, Klara Sigrid 
b. 26 Sep 1916  Gassum, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I430952 
Vestergaard, Kristian Reinhold 
b. 12 Jan 1908  Gassum, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I430954 
Vestergaard, Rasmine Bertine 
b. 4 Feb 1913  Gassum, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I430953 
Vestergaard, Sigurd Otto 
b. 12 Dec 1910  Gassum, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I430951 
Vestergaard, Søren 
b. 27 Feb 1903  Gassum, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I68359 
Hansen, Peter Cornelius Kock 
b. 9 Apr 1849  Skoerpinge, Zealand, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I29166 
Albinus, Johanne Margrethe Kristina 
   7 Jan 2019
I29154 
Nielsen, Peter Conrad 
   7 Jan 2019
I284123 
Vestergaard, Søren Sørensen 
b. 8 Jun 1855  Gassum, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I284122 
Nielsen, Mette 
b. 9 Jun 1854  Snaerild, Odder, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I284121 
Vestergaard, Niels "Williamsen" 
b. 16 Sep 1878  Snaerild, Odder, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I284093 
Vestergaard, Karen Margrethe 
b. 29 Aug 1917  Gimming, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I408552 
Lemmich, Ingeborg Hansen 
   7 Jan 2019
I428550 
Widener, Larry Eugene 
   7 Jan 2019
I430941 
Bay (Bay of Randers), Anders Sørensen 
b. Abt 1745  Stoevring, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I430942 
Bay (Bay of Randers), Gregers Sørensen 
b. Abt 1750  Dalbyovre, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I430940 
Andersen, Kirsten 
b. 1722  Udbyneder, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I430945 
Bay (Bay of Randers), Niels Andersen 
   7 Jan 2019
I430947 
Bay (Bay of Randers), Sidsel Marie Andersen 
   7 Jan 2019
I430944 
Bay (Bay of Randers), Sophie Marie Andersen 
   7 Jan 2019
I430943 
Overgaard, Maren Rasmussen 
b. 1766  Lystrup, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I430946 
Bay (Bay of Randers), Maren Andersen 
   7 Jan 2019
I166683 
Bay (Bay of Randers), Søren Andersen 
b. 10 Dec 1787  Randers, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I428384 
Bay (Bay of Randers), Søren Christensen 
b. 1715  Dalbyovre, Central Jutland, Denmark  7 Jan 2019
I387457 
Høncke, Birgitte 
   7 Jan 2019
I387458 
Høncke, Charlotte 
   7 Jan 2019
I387460 
Høncke, Henrik 
b. 9 Mar 1945   7 Jan 2019
I387461 
Høncke, Peter 
   7 Jan 2019
I387459 
Therkildsen, Eva 
   7 Jan 2019
I2 
Demirayak, Funda 
   6 Jan 2019
I1 
Sadolin (Sadolin of Mors), Nikolaj Asgeir MacGregor 
   6 Jan 2019
I428757 
Andrews, Elizabeth 
b. Feb 1642  Panborough, Somerset, England, UK  6 Jan 2019
I428758 
Andrews, George 
   6 Jan 2019
I410168 
Wad, Mads Rasmussen 
b. Abt 1666   6 Jan 2019
I1647 
Hesse-Kassel (Hesse), Elisabeth de 
b. 1623   6 Jan 2019
I1646 
Hesse-Kassel (Hesse), Wilhelm V "Constant", Marquess of 
b. 13 Feb 1602   6 Jan 2019
I430936 
Garland 
   6 Jan 2019
I430937 
Garland 
   6 Jan 2019
I430935 
Garland, Isabell 
   6 Jan 2019
I430933 
Garland, Mary Elizabeth 
   6 Jan 2019
I430928 
Kjær, Anders Andersen 
   6 Jan 2019
I430930 
Kjær, Anders Jensen 
   6 Jan 2019
I430929 
Knudsen, Karen 
   6 Jan 2019
I430931 
Kristensen, Margrethe 
   6 Jan 2019
I430938 
Murphy, Daniel 
   6 Jan 2019
I430932 
Murphy, John T 
   6 Jan 2019
I430939 
Murphy, Mary 
   6 Jan 2019
I430934 
Murphy, Richard 
   6 Jan 2019
I430926 
Terndrup, Julius 
   6 Jan 2019
I430779 
Anderson, Sallie 
b. 1844  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430761 
Bain, Katie 
b. 1888   6 Jan 2019
I430708 
Ballard, Barkley M 
   6 Jan 2019
I430821 
Bates, Robert Patrick 
   6 Jan 2019
I429078 
Blankenship, Bessie Louvina 
b. 6 Jul 1904  DeKalb County, Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I430774 
Blankenship, Celia Louisa "Josephine" 
b. 20 Apr 1869  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430773 
Blankenship, David Overton "Obie" 
b. 27 Jan 1868  Walling, White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429548 
Blankenship, Granville Conley 
b. 11 Oct 1825  Madison County, Alabama  6 Jan 2019
I430653 
Boyd, Al 
   6 Jan 2019
I430654 
Boyd, Betty Ann 
   6 Jan 2019
I430882 
Bryant, Amanda 
b. 1901  Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430883 
Bryant, Mattie 
b. 1908  Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430880 
Bryant, Robert Lee 
b. 29 Jun 1873  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430324 
Bryant, Zora 
b. 4 Dec 1904  Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430670 
Burnsides 
   6 Jan 2019
I430696 
Butler, Helen Juanita 
b. 15 May 1929   6 Jan 2019
I430695 
Butler, Kenneth 
   6 Jan 2019
I400798 
Bærentzen, Elisabeth Margrethe 
   6 Jan 2019
I429597 
Cantrell 
b.   DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429625 
Cantrell, Constance "Connie" 
b.   DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429615 
Cantrell, Robert Herman 
b. 24 Dec 1894  Smithville, DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430827 
Cardwell, Mary Ann 
b. 1767   6 Jan 2019
I430007 
Carr, Margaret L "Maggie" 
b. 6 Sep 1874  Livingston, Overton County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430866 
Chandler, Polly 
   6 Jan 2019
I430780 
Chisam, Carleen 
b. 1867  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430812 
Chisam, Carol Jean 
b. 1937   6 Jan 2019
I430768 
Chisam, Celia Jane 
b. 1856  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430814 
Chisam, Douglas Miles 
b. 1938   6 Jan 2019
I430799 
Chisam, Elizabeth 
b.   White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430809 
Chisam, Ethel Mae 
b. 1920   6 Jan 2019
I430793 
Chisam, George 
b. 1889  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430807 
Chisam, George 
b. 1913   6 Jan 2019
I430800 
Chisam, Irena 
b.   White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430790 
Chisam, James Manuel "Spike" 
b. 29 Jan 1873  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430797 
Chisam, James Noyce 
b. 1898  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430764 
Chisam, James Rhodes "Grammar-Jim" 
b. 23 Jan 1842  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430784 
Chisam, Joseph Polk 
b. 1864  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430762 
Chisam, Julie 
b. 21 Mar 1836  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430805 
Chisam, Lellon J 
b. 2 Oct 1901   6 Jan 2019
I430798 
Chisam, Mamie 
b.   White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430804 
Chisam, Margery 
   6 Jan 2019
I430763 
Chisam, Martha Ann 
b. 1834   6 Jan 2019
I430306 
Chisam, Mary Lou 
b. 25 Aug 1883  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430803 
Chisam, Monnie 
   6 Jan 2019
I430808 
Chisam, Muriel Annabelle 
b. 1918   6 Jan 2019
I430888 
Chisam, Overton Deweese 
b. 1865  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430781 
Chisam, Rosetta "Zettie" 
b. 2 Nov 1870  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430802 
Chisam, Sallie Mae 
   6 Jan 2019
I430815 
Chisam, Sally Elaine 
b. 1941   6 Jan 2019
I430810 
Chisam, Shirley Marian 
b. 1932   6 Jan 2019
I430788 
Chisam, Silas Marion 
b. 9 Jun 1881  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430801 
Chisam, Thomas "Tommy" 
b.   White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430792 
Chisam, Thomas Andrew 
b. ~ 1863  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430782 
Chisam, Violet "Villia" 
b. 14 Mar 1877  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430786 
Chisam, William Aaron 
b. 16 Feb 1869  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430841 
Chisholm, Edmund Sevier 
b. 1840   6 Jan 2019
I430839 
Chisholm, Elizabeth 
b. 1834   6 Jan 2019
I430669 
Chisholm, Elizabeth "Betsy" 
b. 1782  York County, South Carolina  6 Jan 2019
I430672 
Chisholm, Frances 
b. 1787  Spartanburg County, South Carolina  6 Jan 2019
I430825 
Chisholm, Gillington 
b. 29 Jan 1796  Barren County, Kentucky  6 Jan 2019
I429979 
Chisholm, James 
b. 1734  Caroline County, Virginia  6 Jan 2019
I430834 
Chisholm, James T 
b. 1819   6 Jan 2019
I430843 
Chisholm, John W 
b. 1818   6 Jan 2019
I430836 
Chisholm, Lewis Clark 
b. 1822   6 Jan 2019
I430828 
Chisholm, Malinda 
b. 1824   6 Jan 2019
I430667 
Chisholm, Mary "Polly" 
b. 1778  York, South Carolina  6 Jan 2019
I430832 
Chisholm, Mary Ann 
b. 1836   6 Jan 2019
I430830 
Chisholm, Mary Sophronia 
b. 1821   6 Jan 2019
I430826 
Chisholm, Obadiah 
b. 26 Jan 1832  Tuscumbia, Colbert County, Alabama  6 Jan 2019
I430665 
Chisholm, Rachel 
b. 1777  Rutherford County, North Carolina  6 Jan 2019
I430838 
Chisholm, William O 
b. 1829   6 Jan 2019
I430865 
Chisum, Edmund 
b. 1763  Amelia County) Virginia Colony  6 Jan 2019
I429714 
Chisum, Obediah 
b. 12 Jan 1767  Amelia County, Virginia  6 Jan 2019
I430719 
Coleman, John 
   6 Jan 2019
I430675 
Collins, James Jr. 
b. 1725  Amelia County, Virginia  6 Jan 2019
I430676 
Collins, Joseph 
   6 Jan 2019
I430679 
Collins, Matthew 
   6 Jan 2019
I430680 
Collins, Samuel 
   6 Jan 2019
I430678 
Collins, Stephen 
   6 Jan 2019
I430677 
Collins, William 
   6 Jan 2019
I430755 
Cope, Henry Nathaniel 
b. 1916   6 Jan 2019
I430791 
Cotten, Caldonia Zera "Donnie" 
b. 1 Mar 1875  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430777 
Cotton, Ara Bell 
   6 Jan 2019
I429495 
Cotton, Joseph Edward 
b. 1 Nov 1869  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430778 
Cotton, Josephine 
   6 Jan 2019
I430775 
Cotton, Vera 
   6 Jan 2019
I430776 
Cotton, William Sears 
   6 Jan 2019
I430811 
Crawford 
   6 Jan 2019
I430794 
Crocker, Nancy "Nannie" 
b. 1898  Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430835 
Dobbs, Arminda 
   6 Jan 2019
I430641 
Elmore, Glenn 
   6 Jan 2019
I400777 
Ersbøll, Niels Erling Nygaard 
   6 Jan 2019
I430857 
Estes, Elizabeth 
b. 1775  Halifax County) Virginia  6 Jan 2019
I430859 
Estes, Joseph 
b. 1790  Davidson County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430852 
Estes, Nancy 
b. ~ 1760  Virginia  6 Jan 2019
I430850 
Estes, Thomas Lafayette 
b. ~ 1756  Virginia  6 Jan 2019
I430620 
Fisher, Nancy 
b. Dec 1827  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430771 
Frasier, Margaret I 
b. 13 Sep 1869   6 Jan 2019
I430833 
Fuqua, Nathan 
b. 1836   6 Jan 2019
I430697 
Garry, Thomas E 
   6 Jan 2019
I430714 
Gillentine, Anna 
b. 9 Sep 1813  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430729 
Gillentine, Annie L 
b. Feb 1894  Van Zandt County) Texas  6 Jan 2019
I430733 
Gillentine, Arthur R 
b. Oct 1899  Van Zandt County, Texas  6 Jan 2019
I430749 
Gillentine, Benjamin Nicholas 
b. 1847  Itawamba County) Mississippi  6 Jan 2019
I430685 
Gillentine, Della M 
b. 27 Oct 1893   6 Jan 2019
I430674 
Gillentine, Elizabeth 
b. 1725  Amelia County, Virginia Colony  6 Jan 2019
I430705 
Gillentine, Elizabeth 
b. 5 Dec 1800  Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430689 
Gillentine, Eula 
b. 17 Feb 1905   6 Jan 2019
I430693 
Gillentine, Frank M 
b. 4 Oct 1916   6 Jan 2019
I430694 
Gillentine, Hazel 
b. 26 Jan 1909   6 Jan 2019
I430748 
Gillentine, Henry Thomas 
b. 1845  Itawamba County, Mississippi  6 Jan 2019
I430692 
Gillentine, Hershel M 
b. 13 Nov 1912   6 Jan 2019
I430008 
Gillentine, Hoy 
b. 10 Nov 1900  Kentucky  6 Jan 2019
I430734 
Gillentine, Ira L 
b. May 1883  Itawamba County) Mississippi  6 Jan 2019
I430742 
Gillentine, Iva Edith 
b. 1917   6 Jan 2019
I430723 
Gillentine, Jacob Richard 
b. May 1855  Mississippi  6 Jan 2019
I430730 
Gillentine, James A 
b. Mar 1890  Itawamba County, Mississippi  6 Jan 2019
I430684 
Gillentine, James Corbitt 
b. 1892   6 Jan 2019
I430747 
Gillentine, John Chamblee 
b. 9 Mar 1835  Morgan County, Alabama  6 Jan 2019
I430725 
Gillentine, John Simian 
b. 21 May 1877  Itawamba County) Mississippi  6 Jan 2019
I430686 
Gillentine, Lee 
b. 28 Sep 1898   6 Jan 2019
I430738 
Gillentine, Lena May 
b. 1905   6 Jan 2019
I430728 
Gillentine, Lillard D 
b. Nov 1892  Itawamba County) Mississippi  6 Jan 2019
I430732 
Gillentine, Maggie B 
b. Feb 1888  Itawamba County) Mississippi  6 Jan 2019
I430745 
Gillentine, Margaret 
b. 1829  Morgan County, Alabama  6 Jan 2019
I430711 
Gillentine, Martha 
b. 12 Apr 1808  Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430746 
Gillentine, Martha S 
b. 1833  Morgan County, Alabama  6 Jan 2019
I430585 
Gillentine, Mary 
b. 1901  Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430707 
Gillentine, Mary "Polly" 
b. 21 Feb 1805  Spencer, Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430751 
Gillentine, Mary E 
b. 1852  Itawamba County) Mississippi  6 Jan 2019
I430727 
Gillentine, Mary E 
b. Jan 1886  Itawamba County) Mississippi  6 Jan 2019
I430687 
Gillentine, Myrtle 
b. 23 Mar 1902  Kentucky  6 Jan 2019
I430750 
Gillentine, Nancy Sidney 
b. 6 Aug 1849  Itawamba County) Mississippi  6 Jan 2019
I430741 
Gillentine, Oman Ray 
b. 1909   6 Jan 2019
I430651 
Gillentine, Parker 
b. 1905-1906  Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430718 
Gillentine, Rachel 
b. 16 Jul 1817  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430709 
Gillentine, Richard Leak 
b. 29 Nov 1806  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430690 
Gillentine, Ruth 
b. 1907   6 Jan 2019
I430731 
Gillentine, Sammie 
b. 25 Jun 1897  Van Zandt County) Texas  6 Jan 2019
I430720 
Gillentine, Sarah "Sally" 
b. 29 Nov 1819  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430716 
Gillentine, Susanna J 
b. 27 Jan 1815  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430740 
Gillentine, Thomas Staton 
b. 1907   6 Jan 2019
I430726 
Gillentine, William David 
b. 5 Jun 1879  Itawamba County, Mississippi  6 Jan 2019
I430737 
Gillentine, William Homer 
b. 1903   6 Jan 2019
I430682 
Gillentine, William Lafayette 
b. 17 Sep 1873  Burkesville, Kentucky  6 Jan 2019
I430691 
Gillentine, William Layfayette "Fate" 
b. 5 Jun 1911  Livingston, Overton County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430744 
Gillentine, William T 
b. 1828  Morgan County, Alabama  6 Jan 2019
I430704 
Gillentine, William Throckmorton 
b. 29 Oct 1822  Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430633 
Gleason, Alfred 
b. 1855  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430638 
Gleason, Ammon 
b. 3 Aug 1869  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430635 
Gleason, Charles A 
b. 5 Apr 1860  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430639 
Gleason, Emma 
b. 15 Jul 1873  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430632 
Gleason, James 
b. 1851  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430631 
Gleason, Louisa 
b. 8 Oct 1849  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430636 
Gleason, Mary A 
b. 5 Jan 1863  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430630 
Gleason, Pleasant A 
b. 20 Feb 1828  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430634 
Gleason, Thomas E 
b. 12 Oct 1857  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430637 
Gleason, William A 
b. 3 Mar 1866  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430752 
Gooch, Thomas 
   6 Jan 2019
I430842 
Hall, Mary Ann 
b. 1845   6 Jan 2019
I430840 
Hamilton, Brice 
b. 1834   6 Jan 2019
I430706 
Haston, Jesse 
b. 1796  Knox County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430787 
Haston, Notie 
   6 Jan 2019
I430673 
Hately 
   6 Jan 2019
I430717 
Hickman, Jesse Everett 
   6 Jan 2019
I430824 
Hill, Cynthia 
b. 4 Dec 1799  Greene County, Georgia  6 Jan 2019
I430820 
Hill, Jane 
b. 1792   6 Jan 2019
I430683 
Hill, Maggie 
b. 1870   6 Jan 2019
I430658 
Hillis, Barry Melvin 
b. 11 Sep 1957  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430643 
Hillis, James Earl 
b. 13 Dec 1921  Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430645 
Hillis, John Melvin 
b. 3 Jan 1925  Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430642 
Hillis, Karl Irving 
b. 4 Aug 1920  Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430646 
Hillis, Marion Parker "Parker" 
b. 22 May 1933  Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430770 
Hudson, George Howard 
b. 7 Jul 1857  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430772 
Hudson, James Rhodes 
b. 13 Jul 1859  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430785 
Humphrey, Sarah Abigale 
b. 16 Aug 1869  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430760 
Humphrey, Thomas Luther 
b. 2 Apr 1877  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429991 
Hutson, William Cook 
b. 1835  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430721 
Ingraham, William 
   6 Jan 2019
I430813 
Johnson 
   6 Jan 2019
I430884 
Johnson, James Montgomery 
b. 13 Jun 1840   6 Jan 2019
I430647 
Johnson, Jeanette 
b. 1923   6 Jan 2019
I430881 
Johnson, Tizzie Ann 
b. 15 Dec 1880  Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430861 
Jordan, Joseph 
   6 Jan 2019
I430661 
Keplar, Joanna Lee 
b. 1938  Ohio  6 Jan 2019
I430927 
Kjær, Jens Andersen 
   6 Jan 2019
I400803 
Kjær, Margrethe Andersen 
   6 Jan 2019
I430871 
Lee, Kitty 
   6 Jan 2019
I430715 
Lee, William Y 
   6 Jan 2019
I430610 
Little, Eleanor 
b. 2 Jul 1915  Franklin County, Georgia  6 Jan 2019
I430735 
LNU, Bettie 
b. 1879   6 Jan 2019
I430628 
LNU, Hettie Pearl 
b. 1887  Morgan County) Alabama  6 Jan 2019
I430724 
LNU, Phelia F 
b. Sep 1857  Mississippi  6 Jan 2019
I430659 
Locke, Faye 
   6 Jan 2019
I430817 
Mason 
   6 Jan 2019
I430649 
Mason, M L 
   6 Jan 2019
I430650 
Mason, Paulette 
   6 Jan 2019
I430756 
McBride, Allie Mae 
   6 Jan 2019
I430657 
Measles, Elizabeth 
   6 Jan 2019
I430629 
Moore, Nancy 
b. 13 Feb 1830  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430640 
Murray, Iza 
b. 10 Feb 1890   6 Jan 2019
I430754 
Nichols, William Franklin 
   6 Jan 2019
I430789 
Obrink, Hannah Ericka 
b. 19 Feb 1885  Gavleborgs lan, Sweden  6 Jan 2019
I430753 
Outlaw 
   6 Jan 2019
I430736 
Padgett, Anna Lela 
b. 1883   6 Jan 2019
I430627 
Pennington, Emma Mai 
b. 28 Mar 1899  Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430622 
Perry, Ambrose 
b. 1850  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430624 
Perry, James 
b. 1855  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430625 
Perry, Samantha 
b. 1860  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430621 
Perry, Solomon Armistead 
b. 1829  North Carolina  6 Jan 2019
I430623 
Perry, William 
b. 1853  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430795 
Phiffer, Darcia 
   6 Jan 2019
I430796 
Phiffer, Durid 
   6 Jan 2019
I430783 
Phiffer, James 
b. 25 Nov 1871   6 Jan 2019
I430889 
Pirtle, Robert Cook 
b. 1876   6 Jan 2019
I430656 
Prater, Virginia 
b.   Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430668 
Pullen 
   6 Jan 2019
I430722 
Rhyne, Mary 
b. 1829  Georgia  6 Jan 2019
I430666 
Riddles 
   6 Jan 2019
I430655 
Roberts, Anna Lee 
b. 1903  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430482 
Roberts, Herman William 
b. 10 Aug 1895  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430869 
Rogers, Barbara 
   6 Jan 2019
I430648 
Russell, Ina Cecile Bryant 
b. 1913   6 Jan 2019
I430870 
Ryan, Rebecca 
   6 Jan 2019
I430712 
Sandlin, Benjamin James 
   6 Jan 2019
I430860 
Saunders, John 
   6 Jan 2019
I430816 
Settles 
   6 Jan 2019
I430831 
Sevier, David Vertner 
   6 Jan 2019
I430837 
Sevier, Jane 
   6 Jan 2019
I430885 
Slatton, Amanda Charlotte 
b. 11 Aug 1840  Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430739 
Smith 
   6 Jan 2019
I430743 
Smith 
   6 Jan 2019
I430688 
Smith, Corbit 
   6 Jan 2019
I430868 
spouse, unnamed 
   6 Jan 2019
I430710 
Stovall, Sidney Liana 
b. 1806   6 Jan 2019
I430614 
Swindell, Charles 
   6 Jan 2019
I430616 
Swindell, David 
   6 Jan 2019
I430612 
Swindell, Eleanor 
   6 Jan 2019
I430609 
Swindell, Harry Charles 
b. 19 Jul 1914  Habersham County, Georgia  6 Jan 2019
I430618 
Swindell, Jerry 
   6 Jan 2019
I430615 
Swindell, Leland 
   6 Jan 2019
I430617 
Swindell, Richard 
   6 Jan 2019
I430619 
Swindell, Robert Straight 
b. 16 Mar 1948  Cobb County, Georgia  6 Jan 2019
I430611 
Swindell, Timothy 
   6 Jan 2019
I429435 
Swindle, Samuel A 
b. 19 Apr 1882  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430613 
Tarr 
   6 Jan 2019
I430660 
Turner, Jack Clarence 
b. 12 Jun 1931  Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona  6 Jan 2019
I430925 
Ullerup, Birgitte 
   6 Jan 2019
I430759 
Vaughn 
   6 Jan 2019
I430806 
Wiitala, Martha Elaine 
b. 9 Dec 1901  Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota  6 Jan 2019
I430829 
Womble, Jane 
   6 Jan 2019
I430115 
Wright, Geneva 
b. 4 Aug 1917  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429935 
Wright, James Everett "Everett" 
b. 30 Dec 1896  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430758 
Wright, Lois Mozell 
   6 Jan 2019
I5510 
Bisgaard, Jørgen Ove 
   6 Jan 2019
I5605 
Haslund, Valdemar 
   6 Jan 2019
I3299 
Jespersen, Niels Marius 
b. 29 Oct 1888   6 Jan 2019
I4936 
O'Brien (O'Brien), Honourable Murrough 
b. 1731   6 Jan 2019
I5604 
Stilling, Herman 
b. 9 Jun 1843  Randers, Central Jutland, Denmark  6 Jan 2019
I4945 
Villiers (Villiers), Lord William The 2nd Earl of Jersey 
   6 Jan 2019
I4868 
Baring (Baring), Henry Bingham 
b. 4 Mar 1804   6 Jan 2019
I4873 
Mondena, Alfonso IV, Duke of Este, Count of 
   6 Jan 2019
I4950 
Vasseur, Louis James le 
   6 Jan 2019
I4951 
Villiers (Villiers), George 
   6 Jan 2019
I4825 
Baring (Baring), Thomas 
b. 12 Jun 1772   6 Jan 2019
I4865 
Baring (Baring), Lord William Bingham The 2nd Baron Ashburton 
b. Jun 1799   6 Jan 2019
I4866 
Bingham (Bingham), US Senator William 
b. 8 Mar 1752  Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA  6 Jan 2019
I2086 
Brüel, Carl Georg 
b. 4 Nov 1863   6 Jan 2019
I2073 
Brüel, Ludvig Bang 
b. 8 Jun 1858   6 Jan 2019
I4458 
Cavendish (Cavendish), Lady Anne 
b. 1648   6 Jan 2019
I4460 
Engholm 
   6 Jan 2019
I4689 
Western (Western), William John 
b. 9 Aug 1813   6 Jan 2019
I4823 
Baring (Baring), Mary 
   6 Jan 2019
I2225 
Brockenhuus (Brockenhuus), Claus Henriksen 
   6 Jan 2019
I4484 
England, Scotland, France and Ireland (Steuart-Stewart-Stuart), Elizabeth Stuart, Princess of 
b. 1678   6 Jan 2019
I3810 
Levy, Agnes Ranette 
b. 1867   6 Jan 2019
I4485 
MacDonald of Islay (MacDonald of MacDonald), Honourable Agnes 
   6 Jan 2019
I4709 
St Lawrence (St Lawrence), Catherine 
   6 Jan 2019
I4609 
Trier (Trier), Ruben Seligman Salomon 
b. Abt 1736   6 Jan 2019
I4610 
Trier (Trier), Schalom Seligman 
b. 1768   6 Jan 2019
I3335 
Ayromlou 
   6 Jan 2019
I2078 
Brüel, Bente 
   6 Jan 2019
I2067 
Brüel, Sofie 
   6 Jan 2019
I3334 
Krüger (Krüger of Wandsbeck), Carl Nicolai 
b. 16 Dec 1834  Assens, Funen, Denmark  6 Jan 2019
I3336 
Meyer, Leopold 
b. 1 Nov 1852  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  6 Jan 2019
I3332 
Witt, Morten 
   6 Jan 2019
I3314 
Andersen, Vilhelmine 
   6 Jan 2019
I3315 
Langballe (Langballe), Otto 
b. 1872   6 Jan 2019
I2305 
Salin, Harriet 
   6 Jan 2019
I2288 
Vallentin, Elise Georgine 
b. 25 May 1812  Skaelskoer, Zealand, Denmark  6 Jan 2019
I3333 
Bacon (Bacon), Roger 
   6 Jan 2019
I9124 
Charteris (Charteris), Francis 
   6 Jan 2019
I3480 
Gianelli, Domenico Maria 
   6 Jan 2019
I3227 
Hayward, Howard Harwell 
   6 Jan 2019
I24628 
Sabato, Antonio G 
   6 Jan 2019
I3479 
Toft, Ole Adolph 
b. 1883   6 Jan 2019
I3226 
Wienberg, Thorvald Martin 
b. 10 May 1844  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  6 Jan 2019
I2056 
Bowles (Treacher), Lola Roselind Parker 
   6 Jan 2019
I2087 
Brüel, Jens Andreas Charles 
b. 26 Apr 1861   6 Jan 2019
I2085 
Brüel, Michal Djørup 
   6 Jan 2019
I2088 
Brüel, Sofus Emil 
   6 Jan 2019
I2075 
Brüel, Torben 
   6 Jan 2019
I2074 
Astrup, Poul 
   6 Jan 2019
I9126 
Blegvad, Maren 
b. Abt 1779   6 Jan 2019
I2899 
Glenham, Edward 
   6 Jan 2019
I3224 
Hayward, Rebecca Louise 
   6 Jan 2019
I2898 
Nassau-Weilburg (Nassau), Marie de 
b. 1764   6 Jan 2019
I3225 
Rantzau (Rantzau), Henriette Sophie Margrethe Elisabeth, Comtesse 
b. 3 Jun 1844  Noerre Bjert, South Jutland, Denmark  6 Jan 2019
I9125 
Swinton of Swinton (Swinton), Helen 
   6 Jan 2019
I4608 
Trier (Trier), Meyer Seligman 
b. 1770   6 Jan 2019
I2080 
Østrup, Else 
b. 30 Jul 1895   6 Jan 2019
I2083 
Brüel, Anna Marie 
b. 6 Aug 1868   6 Jan 2019
I2069 
Brüel, Sofie Bang 
   6 Jan 2019
I2071 
Friederichsen, Caroline Augusta 
b. 17 Jan 1857   6 Jan 2019
I2180 
Halberg, Charlotte Amalie 
b. 20 Mar 1852  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  6 Jan 2019
I2184 
Pedersen, Rasmus 
   6 Jan 2019
I22011 
Aga Khan (Aga Khan), Rahim, Prince of 
   6 Jan 2019
I9151 
Quistgaard, Johannes Georg 
b. 29 Jul 1882   6 Jan 2019
I3825 
Cohn (Cohn of Denmark), Hartvig Moses 
b. 1789   6 Jan 2019
I3826 
Fürstenberg, Friedrich Leopold, Baron von 
   6 Jan 2019
I9215 
Parsons (Parsons), Lord Lawrence Michael Harvey The 6th Earl of Rosse 
b. 28 Sep 1906   6 Jan 2019
I22032 
Zeuthen (Zeuthen), Björn Oluf 
   6 Jan 2019
I2082 
Brüel, Rasmus 
b. 3 May 1870   6 Jan 2019
I2070 
Eckhoff, Magdalene "Lehnchen" Dorothea Caroline 
b. Abt 1834  Itzehoe, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany  6 Jan 2019
I929 
France (Capét), Marie Elisabeth de Valois, Princess of 
b. 27 Oct 1572   6 Jan 2019
I938 
Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen (Hohenzollern), Carl Christian, Prince of 
   6 Jan 2019
I2081 
Skeel (Skeel), Ulrik 
   6 Jan 2019
I937 
Thiele (Thiele), Johannes 
b. 12 Nov 1869  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  6 Jan 2019
I939 
Wern, Fritz 
b. 1911  Toemmerupgaard, Moerkoev  6 Jan 2019
I2077 
Brüel, Jørgen Ebbe 
   6 Jan 2019
I2066 
Brüel, Tage 
   6 Jan 2019
I1525 
Fitzherbert (Fitzherbert), Adam 
   6 Jan 2019
I1527 
Fitzherbert (Fitzherbert), Herbert 
   6 Jan 2019
I2050 
Pitman (Pitman), John Hugh 
   6 Jan 2019
I2060 
Scotland (Steuart-Stewart-Stuart), Royal Lord John Stewart, Prince of the 1st Earl of Mar & Garloch 
b. Dec 1479   6 Jan 2019
I935 
Agerskov, Christian 
   6 Jan 2019
I928 
Austria-Hungary and Bohemia (Habsburg), Elisabeth, Princess of 
b. 5 Jun 1554   6 Jan 2019
I931 
Bjørk, Henriette 
b. 1803   6 Jan 2019
I934 
Christiansen, Hanne Christiane 
b. 1784   6 Jan 2019
I930 
Lorraine (Lorraine), Louise de Vaudémont de 
b. 1553   6 Jan 2019
I2046 
Aabom, Fredrik Wilhelm 
b. 17 Apr 1801   6 Jan 2019
I907 
Anson (Anson), Lord Thomas Ossian Patrick Wolfe The Viscount Anson 
   6 Jan 2019
I2061 
Bowles (Parker of Engiand), Thomas Henry Parker 
   6 Jan 2019
I7139 
Compton (Compton), Lord William George Spencer Scott de The 5th Marquess of Northampton 
b. 23 Apr 1851   6 Jan 2019
I7120 
Hoskins, Catherine 
b. Abt 1700   6 Jan 2019
I2051 
Lopes (Lopes), Gus 
   6 Jan 2019
I987 
MacGregor of Glenlyon (MacGregor), Clan Chief, Sir Duncan "Little" The Xxx Laird of Glenlyon 
b. Abt 1410  Glen Orchy, Scotland, UK  6 Jan 2019
I2048 
Oppen, Adolph Friedrich von 
   6 Jan 2019
I1678 
Anhalt-Dessau (Ascania), Sibylle Christina, Princess of 
b. 1603   6 Jan 2019
I876 
Dudley (Dudley), Lady Suo Jure Katherine The Countess of Huntingdon 
   6 Jan 2019
I751 
Höserich, Frederik 
b. 1739   6 Jan 2019
I823 
Murton, Darren 
   6 Jan 2019
I753 
Rhys-Jones, Harry Christopher 
   6 Jan 2019
I754 
Rhys-Jones, Oliver Hugh 
   6 Jan 2019
I657 
Danchel, Zachariasen 
   6 Jan 2019
I30017 
Mercker, Cort Heinrich 
b. 1607   6 Jan 2019
I59 
Bavaria (Wittelsbach), Marie Amalie Auguste, Princess of 
b. 1790  Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg, Germany  6 Jan 2019
I145 
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Ireland (Duff), Counsellor of State of The UK, Royal Lady Maud Alexandra Victoria Georgina Duff, Princess of 
b. 3 Apr 1893   6 Jan 2019
I306 
Leiningen (Leiningen), Melita, Princess of 
   6 Jan 2019
I305 
Ortenburg, Ilka, Countess of 
   6 Jan 2019
I1124 
Hasselbalch, Julie Jacobine 
b. 1812   6 Jan 2019
I1478 
Kjær, Emilie Højriis 
   6 Jan 2019
I1083 
Manville, Hiram Edward 
   6 Jan 2019
I1084 
Schriver, Henny 
   6 Jan 2019
I4487 
Bethell, William Adrian Vincent 
   6 Jan 2019
I729 
Hickling, Muriel Winifred 
   6 Jan 2019
I5075 
Masterman, Mary Elizabeth 
   6 Jan 2019
I5244 
Schiøler (Schiøler), Eiler Tage 
b. 1883   6 Jan 2019
I730 
Watts, George James 
   6 Jan 2019
I4486 
Winsloe, Emma 
b. 1821   6 Jan 2019
I2063 
Elliot (Elliot), Simon 
   6 Jan 2019
I9149 
Grosvenor (Grosvenor), Lady Elizabeth Harriet 
   6 Jan 2019
I2053 
Lopes (Lopes), Eliza 
   6 Jan 2019
I22030 
MacNamara, John 
   6 Jan 2019
I9213 
Sweden (Oldenburg), Gustaf IV Adolf, Prince of Schleswig-Holstein-Gottorp, King of 
b. 1 Nov 1778  Stockholm, Sweden  6 Jan 2019
I4706 
Bryan, Auguste Mary 
   6 Jan 2019
I5105 
Doughty, Mary 
   6 Jan 2019
I4463 
Manners (Manners), Lady Frances 
b. 2 Dec 1630   6 Jan 2019
I4707 
Millias, Everett 
   6 Jan 2019
I4712 
Morres (Morres), Letitia 
   6 Jan 2019
I4464 
Ossulston, Annabella 
   6 Jan 2019
I428810 
Byars, Robert Lucile "Lucile" 
b. 6 Dec 1918  Keltonburg, DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I428809 
Hennessee, Bertha Aldon "Bert" 
b. 3 Nov 1918  McMinnville, Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I22031 
Moe, Helen Eugenia 
b. 6 Sep 1851  Charlotte Amalie, St Thomas Island, Us Virgin Islands, USA  6 Jan 2019
I9214 
Murray of Dunmore (Murray), Evelyn 
   6 Jan 2019
I642 
Handcock (Handcock), Honourable Violet Louisa 
   6 Jan 2019
I643 
Shaw (Shaw), Mary Clementina 
   6 Jan 2019
I419 
Ulfield, Wilhelmina, Countess of 
   6 Jan 2019
I421 
United Kingdom of Great Britain, France and Ireland (Gölph), Sophia, Princess of 
b. 3 Nov 1777  Buckingham Palace, Westminister, London, England, UK  6 Jan 2019
I636 
Duncan, Pamela Jean 
   6 Jan 2019
I601 
Hald, Marie 
   6 Jan 2019
I635 
Hardy, Gertrude 
   6 Jan 2019
I500 
Jahnke, Johanna Maria Frederica 
   6 Jan 2019
I499 
Pedersen, Anina Jørgine 
b. 1873   6 Jan 2019
I628 
Stöcken (Stöcken), Anna Cathrine von 
b. Abt 1650   6 Jan 2019
I420 
Parma (Bourbon - Parma), Maria Louisa, Princess of Spain, Duchess of 
b. 9 Dec 1751   6 Jan 2019
I430922 
Barclay 
   6 Jan 2019
I429733 
Bond 
   6 Jan 2019
I429734 
Bond 
   6 Jan 2019
I430454 
Campbell 
   6 Jan 2019
I430201 
Davidson 
   6 Jan 2019
I430483 
Evans 
   6 Jan 2019
I428896 
Fielding 
   6 Jan 2019
I430664 
Halberstadt 
   6 Jan 2019
I430576 
Hampton 
   6 Jan 2019
I429231 
Jones 
   6 Jan 2019
I430478 
Martin 
   6 Jan 2019
I430605 
Mason 
   6 Jan 2019
I430322 
McCoy 
   6 Jan 2019
I429233 
Neely 
   6 Jan 2019
I429569 
Parsley 
   6 Jan 2019
I430080 
Phillips 
b.   Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I429735 
Reagan 
   6 Jan 2019
I430893 
Ring 
   6 Jan 2019
I430590 
Roberts 
   6 Jan 2019
I430394 
Strong 
   6 Jan 2019
I430575 
Summers 
   6 Jan 2019
I429708 
Taylor 
   6 Jan 2019
I430886 
Thompson 
   6 Jan 2019
I429232 
Williamson 
   6 Jan 2019
I430894 
Winton 
   6 Jan 2019
I430895 
Winton 
   6 Jan 2019
I430887 
Taylor 
   6 Jan 2019
I414 
Appelbaum, Adelheit 
   6 Jan 2019
I413 
Domann, Barbara 
b. 25 Jul 1587  Osnabrück, Hannover, Germany  6 Jan 2019
I634 
Petit (Petit), Mathilda Cathinka 
b. 1818   6 Jan 2019
I633 
Piper (Piper of Bernau), Julie Johanne 
b. 21 Mar 1862  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  6 Jan 2019
I411 
Tørsleff (Tørsleff), Edith "Ditte" Sadolin 
b. 11 Nov 1914  Barrit, South Jutland, Denmark  6 Jan 2019
I703 
Kjær, Charlotte Amalie 
b. 1795  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  6 Jan 2019
I704 
Zeuthen (Zeuthen), Thalia Sophie 
b. 26 Oct 1812  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  6 Jan 2019
I728 
Duncan, T A 
   6 Jan 2019
I727 
Warnich, Engel Marie 
b. 1733   6 Jan 2019
I707 
Bentzon, Peter 
   6 Jan 2019
I15267 
Rasmussen, Theodor Julius 
b. 1 Jul 1861  Frederikssund, Zealand, Denmark  6 Jan 2019
I706 
Snitker 
   6 Jan 2019
I854 
Wernher (Wernher), Honourable Georgina 
b. 17 Oct 1919  Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland, UK  6 Jan 2019
I1156 
Coke (Coke), Lord Thomas William The 1st Earl of Leicester 
b. 6 May 1754   6 Jan 2019
I1141 
Marsham (Marsham), Lady Harriet 
b. 1838   6 Jan 2019
I644 
Holm (Holm of Svendborg), Anna Margrethe Poulsen 
   6 Jan 2019
I646 
Syberg (Syberg of Voorde), Johan Heinrich Theodor 
b. 5 Dec 1832  Svendborg, Funen, Denmark  6 Jan 2019
I427 
Dum, Gerbers Hinrich 
   6 Jan 2019
I631 
Fiedler, Charlotte Christine 
b. 1780   6 Jan 2019
I632 
Friis, Christian 
b. Abt 1863  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  6 Jan 2019
I428 
Petersen, Eramus Theodor Syberg 
b. 12 Sep 1830  Ulriksholm Manor, Koelstrup, Funen, Denmark  6 Jan 2019
I417 
Domann, Stephan 
   6 Jan 2019
I423 
Lindemann (Lindemann of Rostock), Johannes 
b. 25 Aug 1646  Copenhagen, Zealand, Denmark  6 Jan 2019
I422 
Saxony (Wettin), Mary Josepha 
b. 6 Dec 1803   6 Jan 2019
I415 
Wedell-Wedellsborg (Wedell of Uchtenhagen), Catharine Sophie Wilhelmine, Comtesse 
b. 4 Jun 1787  Wedellsborg Manor, Husby  6 Jan 2019
I416 
Austria-Hungary and Bohemia (Habsburg), Karl, Prince of 
b. 3 Apr 1540   6 Jan 2019
I400 
Jensen, Grethe Emilie 
   6 Jan 2019
I401 
Jensen, Gunnar Sadolin 
   6 Jan 2019
I597 
Fehlant, Sara Elisabeth 
b. Abt 1700   6 Jan 2019
I229 
Grave, Philip 
   6 Jan 2019
I598 
Höserich, Johan Georg 
b. 1663   6 Jan 2019
I228 
Reuss-Greiz (Reuss), Hermine, Princess of 
   6 Jan 2019
I5775 
Compton (Compton), Lord James de The 3rd Earl of Northampton 
b. 1622   6 Jan 2019
I5774 
Tufton (Tufton), Honourable Richard 
   6 Jan 2019
I143519 
From (From of Denmark), Bolette Catharina 
b. 15 Sep 1696   6 Jan 2019
I428600 
Flynn (Flinn), Susannah 
b. 1770   6 Jan 2019
I428429 
Murphy, William 
   6 Jan 2019
I430766 
Chisam, Frances E 
b. 1847  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429104 
Eliza 
   6 Jan 2019
I428441 
Elizabeth 
   6 Jan 2019
I274289 
Joan 
   6 Jan 2019
I428802 
Katherine 
   6 Jan 2019
I430155 
Marie 
b. 1909  Alabama  6 Jan 2019
I430203 
Violet 
   6 Jan 2019
I201731 
Albrechtsen, Katrine 
   6 Jan 2019
I430335 
Allen, Bena 
b. 1900  Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430084 
Allen, Charles B 
b. 1899  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430086 
Allen, Harry W 
b. 1903  Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429741 
Allen, Lottie 
b. Aft 1900  Huntsville, Madison County, Alabama  6 Jan 2019
I429738 
Allen, Monroe 
b. Aft 1900  Huntsville, Madison County, Alabama  6 Jan 2019
I429155 
Allen, Rebecca 
b. 1900  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430247 
Anderson, Fanny May "Major" 
   6 Jan 2019
I430542 
Armstrong, Lucinda 
   6 Jan 2019
I430502 
Armstrong, Mary Ann 
   6 Jan 2019
I428795 
Ashley (Ashley), Catherine 
   6 Jan 2019
I428797 
Babthorpe (Babthorpe), Honourable Christiane 
   6 Jan 2019
I428792 
Babthorpe (Babthorpe), Ralph 
   6 Jan 2019
I428787 
Babthorpe (Babthorpe), Sir Robert 
   6 Jan 2019
I428793 
Babthorpe (Babthorpe), Robert 
   6 Jan 2019
I428790 
Babthorpe (Babthorpe), Sir William 
   6 Jan 2019
I429997 
Baker, Jesse Idonia 
b. 4 Jun 1903  Spencer, Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429604 
Baker, Thurman 
b. 1907  Warren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429150 
Baker, Velma 
b.   Warren County, Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I429644 
Barnes, Maggie 
b. 16 Jul 1902  Bell County, Texas  6 Jan 2019
I429643 
Barnes, Willie 
b. Feb 1900  Bell County, Texas  6 Jan 2019
I428783 
Barrow, Thomas 
   6 Jan 2019
I430456 
Biss, Ida 
   6 Jan 2019
I430295 
Bland, Richard 
   6 Jan 2019
I429292 
Blankenship, Cleta 
b. 1908  DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I263394 
Bluet (Bluet), Sir John 
   6 Jan 2019
I429588 
Boren, Axom 
b.   Warren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429689 
Boyd, Harriet 
b.   Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I428862 
Brooks, Bernice 
b. 1901  Bedford County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I428861 
Brooks, Lena 
b. 1899  Bedford County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430484 
Brumbelow, Louisa 
b.   White County, Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I87606 
Brüel, Axel 
   6 Jan 2019
I48030 
Brüel, Svend Holbeck 
   6 Jan 2019
I430239 
Buckley, Richard Newton "Newt" 
   6 Jan 2019
I275012 
Burdett (Burdett), Mary Margarette 
b.   Rothwell, Northamptonshire, England  6 Jan 2019
I429650 
Burdett (Burdett), Thomas 
   6 Jan 2019
I292145 
Butler 
   6 Jan 2019
I2057 
Buys, Sara 
   6 Jan 2019
I429942 
Cantrell, Cecil 
b.   Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429484 
Cantrell, Delbert L 
b. 1905  Warren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429284 
Cantrell, Era Virginia 
b. Jul 1909  DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429282 
Cantrell, Hattie Ola 
b. 9 Sep 1909  Keltonburg, DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429617 
Cantrell, Helen 
b.   DeKalb County, Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I429195 
Cantrell, Leffie Lorene "Lorene" 
b. 1908  DeKalb County, Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I429595 
Cantrell, Lloyd 
b.   DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429281 
Cantrell, Lorena 
b. 1908  DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429280 
Cantrell, Naoma 
b. 1905  DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429485 
Cantrell, Oliver "Olie" 
b. 1908  Warren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430301 
Carter, Anne Hill 
   6 Jan 2019
I275009 
Cave (Cave), Alexander 
b.   England)  6 Jan 2019
I428761 
Cave (Cave), David 
   6 Jan 2019
I275014 
Cave (Cave), John 
   6 Jan 2019
I428759 
Cave (Cave), John 
   6 Jan 2019
I275011 
Cave (Cave), Peter 
b.   England)  6 Jan 2019
I275013 
Cave (Cave), Peter 
b.   England)  6 Jan 2019
I428760 
Cave (Cave), William 
   6 Jan 2019
I430151 
Childress, Kathleen 
b. 1909  Cabell County) West Virginia  6 Jan 2019
I430492 
Chisam, Dabner Marshall 
b.   DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429228 
Chisam, Timothy 
   6 Jan 2019
I430491 
Chisam, Vassie 
b.   DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430878 
Chisum, Elizabeth 
   6 Jan 2019
I430877 
Chisum, James Simpson 
   6 Jan 2019
I430879 
Chisum, John G 
   6 Jan 2019
I430873 
Chisum, Lucinda 
   6 Jan 2019
I430872 
Chisum, Mary 
   6 Jan 2019
I430875 
Chisum, Nancy Eppes 
   6 Jan 2019
I430874 
Chisum, Rebecca 
   6 Jan 2019
I430876 
Chisum, Thomas G 
   6 Jan 2019
I430352 
Clark, Kelly 
   6 Jan 2019
I429756 
Clark, Lira 
b. 1907  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I428789 
Constable (Constable), Barbara 
   6 Jan 2019
I429480 
Cotton, Enzena 
b. 6 Aug 1902  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430461 
Cotton, Ida 
b.   Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429481 
Cotton, Louvena 
b. 4 Aug 1905  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429482 
Cotton, Walter P 
b. 29 Feb 1908  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I274287 
Crawford (Crawford), Margaret 
   6 Jan 2019
I429085 
Cummings, Daisey 
b. 1906  Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I428786 
Curwen, Margaret 
   6 Jan 2019
I429909 
Davis, Sophia 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I428796 
Dawnay, Frances 
   6 Jan 2019
I428549 
Dobrinski 
   6 Jan 2019
I274284 
Douglas of Douglas (Douglas), Honourable Elizabeth 
   6 Jan 2019
I274288 
Douglas of Douglas (Douglas), Sir James of Hermiston and of Lothian 
   6 Jan 2019
I428450 
Echols (Echols), Anna 
   6 Jan 2019
I428445 
Echols (Echols), Benjamine 
   6 Jan 2019
I428447 
Echols (Echols), Drucilla 
   6 Jan 2019
I428451 
Echols (Echols), Elizabeth 
   6 Jan 2019
I428443 
Echols (Echols), John 
   6 Jan 2019
I428453 
Echols (Echols), Joseph 
   6 Jan 2019
I428454 
Echols (Echols), Joshua 
   6 Jan 2019
I428449 
Echols (Echols), Mary 
   6 Jan 2019
I428442 
Echols (Echols), Moses 
   6 Jan 2019
I428446 
Echols (Echols), Obediah 
   6 Jan 2019
I429118 
Edwards, Newton 
   6 Jan 2019
I212801 
Elliot (Elliot), Lutie 
   6 Jan 2019
I430079 
Euetan, C E 
   6 Jan 2019
I429726 
Evans, Emma Jane 
b. 7 Sep 1908  Martin Springs, Marion County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429725 
Evans, Isaac Austin 
b. 21 Dec 1906  Martin Springs, Marion County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429530 
Evans, James P 
b. Aft 1900  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429531 
Evans, Jewell 
b. Aft 1900  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429193 
Evans, Sarah 
b.   DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430241 
Fasher, Jim Belle 
   6 Jan 2019
I429682 
Finley, Isaac W "Ike" 
b.   Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I429197 
Fisher, Allie Agnes 
b. 24 Jun 1899  DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430467 
Fisher, Charles 
b. 1906  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430208 
Fisher, Haynes 
b. 1900  Dublin, Erath County, Texas  6 Jan 2019
I429626 
Fisher, Kelton Stewart 
b. 1902  White County, Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I430466 
Fisher, Laurine 
b. 1901  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I428808 
FitzHugh (FitzHugh), Honourable Joan 
   6 Jan 2019
I429185 
Fleenor, Nancy 
b.   Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I274285 
Fleming (Fleming), Theobald le 
   6 Jan 2019
I428543 
Flinn (Flinn) 
   6 Jan 2019
I428764 
Flinn (Flinn), Aaron 
   6 Jan 2019
I428553 
Flinn (Flinn), Laura Agnes 
   6 Jan 2019
I428601 
Flynn (Flinn), Daniel 
   6 Jan 2019
I429905 
Ford, Homer 
b.   Warren County, Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I430129 
Fuson, Mary 
   6 Jan 2019
I275006 
Genille 
   6 Jan 2019
I430524 
Gibbons, Thomas Jr. 
   6 Jan 2019
I429786 
Gillentine, Arthur P 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429940 
Gillentine, Haughty Lee 
b. 6 Oct 1906  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430278 
Gillentine, Jerusha 
b.   Amelia County, Virginia  6 Jan 2019
I429472 
Gillentine, Logan 
b. Aug 1898  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429656 
Gillentine, Lonnie 
b.   Warren County, Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I428785 
Girlington, John 
   6 Jan 2019
I428798 
Girlington, John 
   6 Jan 2019
I428801 
Girlington, Sir John 
   6 Jan 2019
I428799 
Girlington, Nicholas 
   6 Jan 2019
I429487 
Gribble, Clinton 
b. 9 Nov 1903  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429393 
Gribble, Myrtle 
b. 1899  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429489 
Gribble, Pauline 
b. 18 Jul 1907  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429705 
Guidry, Lillie Magdalen 
b. 1900  Bexar County) Texas  6 Jan 2019
I428781 
Guthrie (Guthrie), Daniel 
   6 Jan 2019
I430065 
Halbert, Joel 
   6 Jan 2019
I428604 
Halstead, Elizabeth 
   6 Jan 2019
I638 
Hardy, John 
   6 Jan 2019
I274291 
Herring (Herring), Jill 
   6 Jan 2019
I429123 
Hess, Mr 
b.   Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I430560 
High, Benjamin Raschal 
   6 Jan 2019
I429870 
Hillis, Alice "Allie" 
b.   Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429872 
Hillis, Anna Mae 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429843 
Hillis, Arthur Calhoun 
b. Jun 1899  Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429895 
Hillis, Arzie 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429902 
Hillis, Cleo 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429866 
Hillis, Daisey Dean 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429878 
Hillis, Della 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429874 
Hillis, Ernest 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429861 
Hillis, Flim 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429846 
Hillis, Georgia Lee 
b. Dec 1899  Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429868 
Hillis, Grover Cleveland 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429875 
Hillis, Irvin 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429897 
Hillis, Letha 
b. 1902  Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429857 
Hillis, Lilie May 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429865 
Hillis, Lizzie 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429859 
Hillis, Lottie 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429849 
Hillis, Martha 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429880 
Hillis, Martin 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429869 
Hillis, Mary P 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429860 
Hillis, Mary Ruth 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429858 
Hillis, Morgan 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429879 
Hillis, Remus 
b. 1909  Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429900 
Hillis, Roy 
b. 1908  Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429876 
Hillis, Wade 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429896 
Hillis, Willie Ann 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429700 
Hollis, Bluford Lester 
   6 Jan 2019
I428548 
Hoss 
   6 Jan 2019
I275003 
Hotham, Amphelicia 
   6 Jan 2019
I428782 
Houston, William 
   6 Jan 2019
I430105 
Humphrey, Jennie 
b. 1904  Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430104 
Humphrey, Joseph B 
b. 1901  Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430103 
Humphrey, Nancy B 
b. 1899  Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429589 
Hutchins, Mr 
   6 Jan 2019
I429904 
Hyatt, Lavada 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I275010 
Ingleby, Anne 
b.   England)  6 Jan 2019
I270395 
Ingleby, Ralph 
   6 Jan 2019
I272271 
Ingleby, Sir Thomas 
   6 Jan 2019
I429372 
Jennings, Nancy Mae "Nannie" 
b. 6 Apr 1899  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I200261 
Jensen, Else Kann 
   6 Jan 2019
I430914 
Jones, Albert Otis "Bert" 
   6 Jan 2019
I430917 
Jones, Francis Marion 
   6 Jan 2019
I430913 
Jones, Hannah Edith 
   6 Jan 2019
I429467 
Jones, Howard "Hap" 
b. 1908  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430535 
Jones, John 
b.   Virginia)  6 Jan 2019
I430915 
Jones, Orville Lee 
   6 Jan 2019
I430918 
Jones, Preshia A 
   6 Jan 2019
I429313 
Jones, Rachel Mae 
b. 26 Nov 1904  McMinnville, Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430916 
Jones, Winnie Adeline 
   6 Jan 2019
I428833 
Key, Ola 
b.   Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I429562 
Killian, Ola 
b.   Warren County, Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I1479 
Kjær, Josephine Højriis 
   6 Jan 2019
I429428 
Knowles, Andrew Jackson 
b. 1906  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429744 
Knowles, Remah 
b.   White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I428800 
Lambert, Jane 
   6 Jan 2019
I430460 
Lee, Ethel 
   6 Jan 2019
I430297 
Lee, Henry 
   6 Jan 2019
I428382 
Lemvigh (Lemvigh), Christian Henrik 
   6 Jan 2019
I430002 
Lewis, Amanda Elizabeth 
b. 9 Jun 1907  Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430052 
LNU, Gertrude L 
b. 1905  Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429662 
LNU, Narcissus 
   6 Jan 2019
I430132 
Lusk, Mr 
   6 Jan 2019
I430053 
Luttrell, Helen 
   6 Jan 2019
I292142 
Malott 
   6 Jan 2019
I275002 
May, Ambrose 
   6 Jan 2019
I275001 
May, John 
   6 Jan 2019
I430368 
McCormick, Clayton 
   6 Jan 2019
I429323 
McDonald, Pearl 
   6 Jan 2019
I429127 
McLeod, John Archibald 
b.   Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I429908 
McPherson, David 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430055 
McVey, Emma 
   6 Jan 2019
I430406 
Millsap, Mildred Inez 
   6 Jan 2019
I429912 
Mitchell, Ernest 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429490 
Mullican, Elvie Lee 
b. 1903  Warren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429491 
Mullican, William Joe "Willie" 
b. 1908  Warren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430864 
Neely, Robert 
   6 Jan 2019
I274299 
Newbigging, Margaret de 
   6 Jan 2019
I429911 
Nunley, Jessie 
b.   Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429697 
Odell, Will 
b.   Warren County, Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I274297 
Oliphant (Oliphant), Honourable Elizabeth de 
   6 Jan 2019
I274300 
Oliphant (Oliphant), Robert 
   6 Jan 2019
I430312 
partner, unnamed 
   6 Jan 2019
I428387 
Patterson, Mary 
   6 Jan 2019
I430128 
Perry, Meadie 
b. 1904  Sequatchie County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430127 
Perry, Nora 
b. 1902  Sequatchie County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429618 
Phillips, Charles "Charlie" 
b.   DeKalb County, Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I29339 
Pigou, Frederick 
   6 Jan 2019
I428769 
Prather, Eleanor Aldridge 
   6 Jan 2019
I430066 
Randolph, Elizabeth Frances 
b.   Virginia)  6 Jan 2019
I430534 
Randolph, Frances 
b.   Virginia  6 Jan 2019
I430533 
Randolph, Richard 
   6 Jan 2019
I430245 
Reeves, Ernest Clifton 
   6 Jan 2019
I430236 
Richards, Sarah Jane 
   6 Jan 2019
I274280 
Ripley, Catherine 
   6 Jan 2019
I429992 
Rutledge, William 
   6 Jan 2019
I428788 
Ryder, Elizabeth 
   6 Jan 2019
I428837 
Sanders, Roberta Ilabelle "Birdie" 
b. 18 Apr 1909  Dunlap, Sequatchie County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I428807 
Scrope (Scope), Lord John The 5th Baron Scrope of Bolton 
   6 Jan 2019
I639 
Smith, Hannah 
   6 Jan 2019
I430261 
Smith, Lula 
b.   Bledsoe County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I428791 
Sohill, Christina 
   6 Jan 2019
I275008 
Somerville (Somerville of Scotland), Katherine 
   6 Jan 2019
I274295 
Somerville (Somerville of Scotland), Margaret de 
   6 Jan 2019
I274282 
Somerville (Somerville of Scotland), Roger 
   6 Jan 2019
I274283 
Somerville (Somerville of Scotland), Sir Thomas 
   6 Jan 2019
I274293 
Somerville (Somerville of Scotland), Sir Thomas 
   6 Jan 2019
I274290 
Somerville (Somerville of Scotland), Walter de of Linton and of Carwath 
   6 Jan 2019
I274294 
Somerville (Somerville of Scotland), Lord William the Baron Somerville 
   6 Jan 2019
I274298 
Somerville (Somerville of Scotland), Sir William of Linton 
   6 Jan 2019
I274296 
Somerville (Somerville of Scotland), Sir William de of Linton 
   6 Jan 2019
I428386 
Speer (Speer), James 
   6 Jan 2019
I428452 
Speer (Speer), John 
   6 Jan 2019
I428559 
Speer (Speer), John Wesley 
   6 Jan 2019
I428563 
Speer (Speer), Laura Ellen 
   6 Jan 2019
I428562 
Speer (Speer), Leonard 
   6 Jan 2019
I428560 
Speer (Speer), Mary Adeline 
   6 Jan 2019
I429119 
Squires, John 
b.   Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I430106 
Swindell, Hawthorne 
b. 1904  Davidson County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430107 
Swindell, Paul E 
b. 1908  Davidson County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429564 
Taylor, Leslie 
   6 Jan 2019
I274301 
Travers, Gilles 
   6 Jan 2019
I430550 
Turner, Andrew 
   6 Jan 2019
I429561 
Vaughn, Ethel 
b.   DeKalb County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I428794 
Waterton, Eleanore 
   6 Jan 2019
I274302 
Waugh, Ann 
   6 Jan 2019
I429465 
Webb, Joseph Wheeler "Joe" 
b. Jul 1899  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430463 
Whedbee, May 
b. 1904  Sebastian County) Arkansas  6 Jan 2019
I430462 
Whedbee, Pauline 
b. 1909  Anderson County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429023 
White, James L 
b.   Warren County, Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I430227 
White, John T 
b. 1908  Grundy County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I428914 
Whitesides, Elizabeth 
b.   Virginia  6 Jan 2019
I429322 
Wilhite, Annie Norene 
b. 14 Dec 1905  Russell, Greer County, Oklahoma  6 Jan 2019
I429287 
Williams, Ruby 
   6 Jan 2019
I430420 
Wilson, David 
   6 Jan 2019
I429382 
Wiseman, George Washington Jr. 
b. 1899  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430037 
Wiseman, Rosa Lee 
b. 19 Jul 1907  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430088 
Wright, Clearah N 
b. 1903  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430112 
Wright, Esten 
b. 1902  DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430114 
Wright, Euther 
b. 1905  DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430113 
Wright, Johnnie 
b. 1904  DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430089 
Wright, Ollie M 
b. 1906  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429592 
Wright, Reed 
b. 1908  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430111 
Wright, Virgil 
b. Oct 1898  DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430905 
Bain, Louvada 
b. 12 Sep 1902  DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430923 
Barclay, Mallory 
   6 Jan 2019
I430924 
Barclay, Serena 
   6 Jan 2019
I430902 
Estes, Fielda Carolina 
b. 11 Feb 1830   6 Jan 2019
I430899 
Fowler, Elsie 
b. 8 Nov 1905   6 Jan 2019
I430896 
Gillentine, Bobby Gene 
b. 22 Apr 1933   6 Jan 2019
I430898 
Gillentine, Jessie Theodore 
b. 20 Mar 1909  Itawamba County, Mississippi  6 Jan 2019
I430900 
Gillentine, Richard Legrand 
b. 19 Oct 1853  Itawamba County) Mississippi  6 Jan 2019
I430919 
Johnson, Mildred Lucille 
b. 7 Nov 1919  Huntsville, Madison County, Alabama)  6 Jan 2019
I430912 
Johnson, Rachel Lydia 
b. 8 Mar 1873  Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430911 
Jones, Albert H 
b. 28 Mar 1873  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430907 
Jones, Claude Lee 
b. 25 Aug 1935   6 Jan 2019
I429728 
Jones, Gladys Ethel 
b. 12 Mar 1927  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430906 
Jones, Johnny Elmer 
b. 18 Mar 1925   6 Jan 2019
I430904 
Jones, Noah Elmer 
b. 25 Dec 1904   6 Jan 2019
I430892 
McGregor, Bessie T 
b. 1905  Runnels County) Texas  6 Jan 2019
I430890 
McGregor, Lillian 
b. 1901  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430891 
McGregor, Offie 
b. 1902  Runnels County) Texas  6 Jan 2019
I430901 
Prichett, Viola 
b. 20 Jan 1871  Alabama  6 Jan 2019
I430920 
Samples, Milford Tye 
b. 26 Feb 1916   6 Jan 2019
I430897 
spouse, unnamed 
   6 Jan 2019
I430921 
Vantrease, Jana 
   6 Jan 2019
I430908 
Womack, Adrian Magness 
   6 Jan 2019
I430910 
Womack, Carmen Destiny 
   6 Jan 2019
I430909 
Womack, Holly Damaris 
   6 Jan 2019
I430903 
Womack, Stephen Randall 
b. 1 Aug 1949  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430372 
Bessie 
b. 27 Apr 1914  Alabama  6 Jan 2019
I429333 
Byars, Gary Lynn 
b. 14 Oct 1950  Fayetteville, Washington County, Arkansas  6 Jan 2019
I429433 
Clark, Amanda Jane 
b. 21 Jul 1847  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430346 
Clendenon, Janie Lee 
b. 1 Jan 1912  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429328 
Cummings, Betty Lou Coleman 
   6 Jan 2019
I429253 
Davis, Amanda "Mandy" 
b. 5 Feb 1840  DeKalb County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430012 
Estes, Tennessee 
b. 1851-1852  DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429765 
Farler, Ara E 
b. 30 Aug 1892  DeKalb County, Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I429541 
Fisher, Mourning 
b. 29 Sep 1828  DeKalb County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430011 
Garretson, Mary Ann 
b. 1815-1816  Commonwealth of Virginia  6 Jan 2019
I430150 
Guy, Melba Carey 
b. 18 Feb 1918  Ohio  6 Jan 2019
I428987 
Hayes, Elizabeth "Lizzie" 
b. 18 Aug 1882  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430163 
Henderson, Effie Mae 
b. 24 Jul 1899  DeKalb County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I428945 
Johnson, Sarah Elizabeth 
b. 9 Sep 1858  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I428966 
Knowles, Ina Carolyn 
b. 2 Oct 1891  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I428857 
LNU, Martha "Mattie" 
b. May 1842  Bedford County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430195 
LNU, Viola 
b. 1882  Alabama  6 Jan 2019
I429663 
McCarty, Sarah Jane 
b. 5 Dec 1879  Erath County, Texas  6 Jan 2019
I429621 
McLain, Bessie 
   6 Jan 2019
I428903 
Minton, Allie Eveline 
b. 2 Jun 1911  Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429334 
Newman, Sherry Jean 
   6 Jan 2019
I428996 
Parker, Margaret 
b. 9 May 1814  Commonwealth of Virginia  6 Jan 2019
I429910 
Simpson, Laura Mae 
b. 1887  Warren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429146 
Sparkman, Mary "Polly" 
b. Abt 1898  Warren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429506 
Stroud, Nannie 
b. 7 Dec 1840  Warren County, Tennessee)  6 Jan 2019
I428958 
Swindle, Roxie Ann "Roxie" 
b. 10 Jun 1888  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430423 
Waddy, Mary 
b. 4 May 1711  St Peters Parish, Hanover, Virginia  6 Jan 2019
I429850 
Ward, Lucy Jane 
b. 23 Feb 1892  Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I428970 
Winstead, Maude 
b. 14 May 1889  White County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429234 
Womack, Samantha 
b. Jun 1883  Warren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I274305 
Baker, Randy 
   6 Jan 2019
I275005 
Cave (Cave), Alexander 
b. 1275-1285  Stanford, Northamptonshire, England, UK  6 Jan 2019
I430283 
Cave (Cave), Bridget 
b. Aft 1513  Stanford-on-Avon, Northamptonshire, England  6 Jan 2019
I275007 
Cave (Cave), John 
b. 1310  Yorkshire, England, UK  6 Jan 2019
I275019 
Cave (Cave), Richard 
b. 1465  Stanford, Northamptonshire, England, UK  6 Jan 2019
I429651 
Cave (Cave), Richard 
b. Abt 1506  Stanford, Northamptonshire, England, UK  6 Jan 2019
I275017 
Cave (Cave), Thomas 
b. 1445  Northamptonshire, England  6 Jan 2019
I430218 
Cave (Cave), William 
b. 1539  Melton Mowbray, Leicester, England  6 Jan 2019
I274997 
Chisam, Elijah 
b. 1784  York County, South Carolina  6 Jan 2019
I274998 
Chisam, Gateway 
b. 1785  York County, South Carolina  6 Jan 2019
I274996 
Chisam, James 
b. 1792  Spartanburg County, South Carolina  6 Jan 2019
I274999 
Chisam, William 
b. 1775  York, South Carolina  6 Jan 2019
I430844 
Chisum, Anna 
b. 1750   6 Jan 2019
I430845 
Chisum, Chloe 
b. 1748   6 Jan 2019
I274995 
Cole, Avo Elizabeth 
b. 1899  Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I274987 
Dodson, David 
   6 Jan 2019
I274306 
Dodson, Jan 
   6 Jan 2019
I274989 
Dodson, Jefferson "Jeff" 
   6 Jan 2019
I274304 
Estes, William Brackett 
b. 17 Oct 1862   6 Jan 2019
I430663 
George, Bee 
b. 13 Jul 1898  Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430217 
George, Eucle 
b. 15 Apr 1919  Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429652 
George, Herbert 
b. 24 Jun 1929  Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430213 
George, Imogene 
b. 3 Oct 1926  Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430214 
George, James D "J D" 
b. 5 Mar 1921  Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430565 
George, Robert 
   6 Jan 2019
I430212 
Grove, William M "Billy" 
b. 4 Apr 1927  Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I274990 
Hillis, Cecil 
   6 Jan 2019
I274988 
LNU, Brenda 
   6 Jan 2019
I274961 
LNU, Kim 
   6 Jan 2019
I430216 
McBride, Darthula E "Thula" 
b. 12 Jul 1870  Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I274991 
Moore, Casteen Vivian 
b. 1923-1924  Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I274992 
Moore, James 
b. 1920  Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I274994 
Moore, Mary E 
b. 1917-1918  Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I275000 
Moore, Samuel 
b. 1847  White County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I429672 
Moore, William Hershel 
b. 13 Nov 1893  Van Buren County) Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I275016 
Passemer, Thomasine 
b. 1442  Northamptonshire, England  6 Jan 2019
I275018 
Saxby, Margaret Mary 
b. ~1475  Calais, France  6 Jan 2019
I430662 
Sparkman, Annie Jane 
b. 30 Nov 1898  Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430215 
Sparkman, Elijah H 
b. 12 Apr 1857  Van Buren County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I430070 
Thaxton, Lavonia Ann 
b. 29 Dec 1865  Hubbard's Cove, Grundy County, Tennessee  6 Jan 2019
I226109 
FitzAlan (FitzAlan Stewart-Stuart), Lady Elizabeth 
b. Abt 1337   6 Jan 2019
I209252 
FitzAlan (FitzAlan Stewart-Stuart), Lady Mary 
b. Abt 1334   6 Jan 2019
I227407 
Talboys (Talboys), Joan 
   6 Jan 2019
I216833 
Oliphant (Oliphant), Anne 
   6 Jan 2019
I216836 
Beatrice 
   6 Jan 2019
I216834 
Oliphant (Oliphant), Sir Robert de 
   6 Jan 2019
I210681 
Douglas of Douglas (Douglas), Honourable Archibald The 2nd Laird of Douglas 
b. 1213   6 Jan 2019
I210683 
Douglas of Douglas (Douglas), Lord William The 1st Baron of Douglas and the 3rd Laird of Douglas 
b. 1240   6 Jan 2019
I210680 
Douglas of Douglas (Douglas), Honourable William The 1st Laird of Douglas 
b. 1174   6 Jan 2019
I274286 
Moravia of Moravia (Murray), Kersdale de 
   6 Jan 2019
I209250 
Strange (Strange), Honourable Ankaret le 
b. 1361   6 Jan 2019
I209251 
Strange (Strange), Lord John le The 4th Baron Strange of Blackmere 
   6 Jan 2019
I227420 
Boroughdon (Boroughdon), Lady Eleanor The Baroness Kyme 
   6 Jan 2019
I227421 
Boroughdon (Boroughdon), Gilbert 
   6 Jan 2019
I219021 
Comyn (Comyn), Lady Elizabeth de 
   6 Jan 2019
I1874 
Cope (Cope), Elizabeth 
   6 Jan 2019
I227575 
Cope (Cope), Sir John 
   6 Jan 2019
I1875 
Dryden, Bridget 
   6 Jan 2019
I227573 
Dryden, Sir John 
   6 Jan 2019
I1868 
Greene, Elizabeth 
   6 Jan 2019
I22137 
Greene, Sir Thomas 
   6 Jan 2019
I22149 
Greene, Sir Thomas 
   6 Jan 2019
I227403 
Hilton (Hilton of UK), Lord Godfrey The Baron Luttrell 
   6 Jan 2019
I227404 
Hilton (Hilton of UK), Sir Godfrey 
   6 Jan 2019
I1877 
Hutchinson, Edward 
   6 Jan 2019
I227569 
Hutchinson, William 
b. Abt 1590   6 Jan 2019
I227423 
Kyme, Lucy de 
   6 Jan 2019
I227406 
Luttrell (Luttrell), Andrew 1st Baron Luttrell 
   6 Jan 2019
I227405 
Luttrell (Luttrell), Lady Hawise The Baroness Luttrell 
   6 Jan 2019
I1876 
Marbury, Anne 
b. 1591  Alford, England, UK  6 Jan 2019
I227571 
Marbury, Francis 
   6 Jan 2019
I1872 
Raleigh, Bridget 
   6 Jan 2019
I1869 
Raleigh, Sir Edward 
   6 Jan 2019
I1871 
Raleigh, Edward 
   6 Jan 2019
I227582 
Raleigh, William 
   6 Jan 2019
I22125 
Talbot (Talbot of England), Mary 
   6 Jan 2019
I209249 
Talbot (Talbot of England), Lord Richard The 4th Baron Talbot 
b. 1361   6 Jan 2019
I227419 
Talboys (Talboys), Henry 
   6 Jan 2019
I227414 
Talboys (Talboys), John 
   6 Jan 2019
I227416 
Talboys (Talboys), Sir John 
   6 Jan 2019
I227418 
Talboys (Talboys), Lord Walter The Baron Kyme 
   6 Jan 2019
I227422 
Umfraville (Umfraville), Elizabeth de 
   6 Jan 2019
I227424 
Umfraville (Umfraville), Lord Robert de The 2nd Earl of Angus 
   6 Jan 2019
I227417 
Margaret 
   6 Jan 2019
I227402 
Margery 
   6 Jan 2019
I227393 
Arnold, Elizabeth 
   6 Jan 2019
I227410 
Ayscough, Elizabeth 
   6 Jan 2019
I227411 
Ayscough, John 
   6 Jan 2019
I227395 
Blewett (Blewett), Margaret 
   6 Jan 2019
I227398 
Booth, Eleanor 
   6 Jan 2019
I227408 
Booth, John 
   6 Jan 2019
I227409 
Booth, William 
   6 Jan 2019
I227577 
Chamberlayne, Anne 
   6 Jan 2019
I227413 
Cibthorpe, Katherine 
   6 Jan 2019
I227415 
Cokefield, Agnes 
   6 Jan 2019
I22161 
Ferrers (Ferrers), Philippa 
   6 Jan 2019
I227567 
Hamby, Catherine 
   6 Jan 2019
I227397 
Hamby, Edward 
   6 Jan 2019
I227394 
Hamby, Robert 
   6 Jan 2019
I227396 
Hamby, William 
   6 Jan 2019
I227401 
Hilton (Hilton of UK), Elizabeth 
   6 Jan 2019
I227412 
Talboys (Talboys), Margaret 
   6 Jan 2019
I227399 
Thimbleby, Anne 
   6 Jan 2019
I227400 
Thimbleby, Richard 
   6 Jan 2019
I227425 
Umfraville (Umfraville), Lord Gilbert de The 1st Earl of Angus 
   6 Jan 2019
I227579 
Verney (Verney), Margaret 
   6 Jan 2019
I263244 
Bluet (Bluet), Honourable Elizabeth 
   6 Jan 2019
I38624 
Berkeley of Berkeley (Berkeley), Honourable James de 
   6 Jan 2019
I40257 
Berkeley of Berkeley (Berkeley), Honourable Mary de 
   6 Jan 2019
I7029 
Savage (Savage), Honourable Anne 
   6 Jan 2019
I263410 
Berkeley of Berkeley (Berkeley), Honourable Maud Fitzmaurice de 
   6 Jan 2019
I263174 
Berkeley of Berkeley (Berkeley), Lord Roger I de The Baron of Dursley 
b. Abt 1042  Dursley, Gloucestershire, England, UK  6 Jan 2019
I263384 
Berkeley of Berkeley (Berkeley), Lord Roger II de The 4th Baron of Towie and of Cullen 
b. Abt 1068   6 Jan 2019
I263253 
Barclay of Towie (Berkeley), Lord John de The 5th Baron of Gartley 
   6 Jan 2019
I226773 
Cave (Cave), Abigail 
   6 Jan 2019
I244464 
Cave (Cave), Mary 
b. 6 Jul 1661  Misterton, Leicestershire, England, UK  6 Jan 2019
I428784 
Gillentine, Nicholas "Girlington" 
b. 28 Nov 1676  Thurland Castle, Tunstall, Lancashire, England, UK  6 Jan 2019
I244465 
Echols (Echols), John 
b. 17 Feb 1650  Lunenburg County, Virginia, USA  6 Jan 2019
I428434 
Echols (Echols), Mary Eleanor 
b. Abt 1690  King and Queen County, Virginia, USA  6 Jan 2019
I85951 
Travers, Elizabeth 
b. Abt 1628  Pickwell, Leicestershire, England